Wild Night Run Race Series

Friday, November 4, 2016 19:10 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Totnes, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 3 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 743
Updated: Friday, November 4, 2016 19:10 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Quinlivan Howard Wild Running - Wild Running  3 / 5 290
2 Hulatt Laurence N/A  3 / 4 285
3 Wills Julian Velotive  3 / 4 280
4 Tomes Pete  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 275
5 Daw Sharon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 273
6 Bradford Paul   3 / 5 271
7 GARDINER NATHAN The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 265
8 Atyeo Darren The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC  3 / 5 263
9 White Nick Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 254
10 Sutton Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 247
11 Roberts Adam Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 241
12 Allison Jane   3 / 5 240
13 Preston Gareth N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 239
14 Spence Peter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 238
14 Warren Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 238
16 Butler Mark   3 / 5 227
17 Keaney Sean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 224
18 Hunter Dan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 220
19 Driver Matt Yeovil Dark Knights - Yeovil Town Rrc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 218
20 Mcdiarmid James Launceston Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 211
21 Harris Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 208
22 Buckley Janie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 205
23 Beddow Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 203
24 Painter Dave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 200
24 Robinson Michael Mud Crew Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 200
24 Byrom Ben  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 200
27 Donnelly John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 193
28 Howes Richard The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
28 Shrubb Duncan N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
30 Hurrell David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 189
31 Scanlan James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
31 Watson Alastair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 187
33 Gilmartin Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 186
34 Newton Liam Yogi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
35 Brandt Thorsten Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 183
36 Hunter Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 182
37 RUFUS ANITA The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 180
38 Hewes Joe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165
39 Eyden Charlotte  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 6 163
39 Swanson Elizabeth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 163
41 Mayell Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 162
42 Farquharson Jonathan N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 156
43 Humphreys John-Paul The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 154
44 Richard Howes Yeovil Dark Knights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 153
45 Coles Mary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 151
46 Fidoe David N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 150
46 Putt Sue Torbay Athletic Club - Torbay Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 150
48 Quick Miriam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 149
49 Jones Rob Yeovil Dark Knights - Yeovil Town Rrc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 147
49 Prouse Oli  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 147
51 Turnbull Jamie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 145
51 Allbutt Gary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 145
51 Parffrey Jessica  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 145
54 Lambert Jane TKD - Kickers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 144
55 Evans Sara  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 142
56 Bruce Mark Torbay Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
57 Rogers Leah Exeter Tri Club - Exeter Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 140
58 Lock Chris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 137
59 Cooper Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 134
60 Lamerton Mark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 133
61 Dexter Claire Erme Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 131
62 Froggatt Samantha THHN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 129
63 Cain Morgan Launceston Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 127
64 Brooks Katie The Dark Knights - YEOVIL TOWN RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 122
65 Allen Kerron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 120
66 Weir Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 119
67 Loughrey-Robinson Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 116
67 Woodward Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 116
69 Bennett Kate  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 110
70 Price Suzanne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 109
71 Sellars Ali TKD - Kickers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 107
71 Tippett Sarah  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 107
73 Beck Stephen N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 104
74 Harris Natalie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 103
75 Skinner Derek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 102
75 Hall Jonathan Tough Buggers (In Memory of Ollie Shilli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 102
75 Harrison Cassandra Torbay Athletic Club - Torbay Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 102
78 Nott Christopher N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 101
78 Kupschus Anne Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 101
80 Bellamy Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
80 Mann Robert University Of Exeter Athletics Club - University Of Exeter Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
80 Large Iain Bristol & West AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
80 Rogers Mark Devon & Somerset Fire Service 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
80 Bee Jody SWRL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
80 Walker, James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100
86 Willis Warren exeter triathlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 Allan Tom Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 Peyton Jones Alex Plymouth Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 Yells John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 Walsh Hannah Bristol & West AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 C Kemp Barry Tamar Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
86 Chew, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 99
93 Ezra Rebecca Tamar Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Healey Joe Rattler Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Pay Douglas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 98
93 Lewis Martin Charnwood AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Coyne Samuel N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Gilbertson Mark Great Western Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Blight James Tamar Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Lazenby Iain BMF Plymouth - BMF Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
93 Harris, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98
102 GRIFFIN Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
102 Morris Harry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
102 Minnikin Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
102 Duerden Ross Plymouth Musketeers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
102 Allen Thomas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
102 Crisp Jamie Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97
108 Brown Mathew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
108 Garnett Matt Goodgym 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
108 Holder Ken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
108 Wye Ian N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
108 Read Graeme BMF Plymouth - Mud Crew Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
108 Allbutt, Gary Plymouth Musketeers - Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 96
114 Mansfield Ashley N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
114 Solf Lance  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
114 Britten Marianne Bristol & West AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
114 Rouvelin Jean Erme Valley Harriers - Erme Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
114 Hall Antony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
114 Wyatt, Pippa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
120 Warman Peter Rattler Racing - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
120 Strachan Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
120 Hanson Jonathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
120 Byrom Rich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
120 Mclaren, Rachel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 94
125 Haigh James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Pressling Jon Torbay Athletic Club - Torbay Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Holt Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Ponting Simon Darkside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Burrows Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Robson John Annan & District AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
125 Ruddlesden, Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93
132 Langmead Kasim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Florey Graham plymouth Tri Club - plymouth Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Slater Adam Bridport Runners - Bridport Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Edwards David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Hoskin Mike Erme Valley Harriers - Erme Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Coulson Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Gwynne Paul Mudcrew Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
132 Evans, Kirsty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92
140 Corner Chris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
140 Dodge Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 91
140 Tomes Peter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
140 Jones Crispin N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
140 Common Eli Truro College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
140 Arscott, Nathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91
146 Creber Andy Night Owls - Chepstow Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
146 Kumar William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
146 Greenshields Watson Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
146 Lee Timothy N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
146 Richardson Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
146 Arscott, Jo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
152 Foster Garry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
152 Carus Richard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 89
152 Lee Simon N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
152 Viant Rob  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
152 Hawes Lynette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
152 Brown, Hannah Tiverton Harriers - Tiverton Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
158 Williams Marcus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
158 Campbell Anthony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
158 Morgan Jonathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
158 Turck Kai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
158 Tilley, Jamie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
163 Travers Neill Erme Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
163 Williams Nick N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
163 Sandy Barnaby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
163 Coombes Elizabeth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
163 Holt, Catherine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87
168 Greedy Philip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 86
168 Chew Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
168 Horton Dan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
168 Househam Liz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 86
168 Callaghan Shaun Steepholme Pirates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
168 Saunders Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
168 Thomas, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86
175 Rees Olly N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
175 Shaw Jon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
175 Malton David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
175 Brearey, Stephanie Dark Knights - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85
179 Ashby James N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
179 Jameson Ben  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
179 Stickley Gary Yeovil Dark Knights - Yeovil Town Rrc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
179 Pitcher Del  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
179 Melvin Jo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 84
179 Bound Mel This Mum Runs - This Mum Runs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
179 Goodhead, Rhys  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84
186 Biggs Duncan N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
186 Kerridge Jayne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
186 Teenan Oliver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
186 Bonning Michael N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
186 Mockford Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
186 Maskell Dominic  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
186 Casey, Jack Wild Running - Wild Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83
193 Chudley Tim N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Carlson Freya N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Baranski Juliusz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Semmens Nick Islwyn Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Tatton-Brown Jess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Kilkelly Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
193 Kay, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82
200 Klein Rene  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Allen John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 81
200 Burnett Tommy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Peters James N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Ward Jake  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Evans Kirsty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Wadsworth Edward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Francis Louise N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
200 Painter, Dave  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81
209 Lindsay Vaughan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 Coyne Stuart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
209 Ray Toby None - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 Clarke Stuart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 Koenig-Moody Natalie Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 Arscott Nathan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 Ben Byron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
209 McDowall, Cassandra Tavi Tri Club - Tavi Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80
217 Goodway Geoff Wiltshire Police 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
217 Dodson Paul Maverick Runners - Maverick Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 79
217 Shankster Andrew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
217 Gill Jon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
217 D Richard The Dark Knights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
217 Smith Callum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
217 Tregillis, Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79
224 Anderton Dave Hammer Sports - Hammer Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
224 Paice Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
224 Day Chris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
224 Lenthall Kate Teignbridge Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
224 Crocker Lee N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
224 Stevens, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78
230 KING Richard N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Spencer Anthony N1 Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Shears Steve Darkside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Cooper Simon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Chapman Katie Running For Harry - N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Crocker Lesley N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
230 Anderson, Chris Still FIT - STILL FIT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77
237 Blackford Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
237 Lane Richard Erme Valley Harriers - Erme Valley Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 76
237 Lofts Kevin Haldon Hash House Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
237 Hawes Rachel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
237 Collins Paul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
237 Reid Michael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
237 Dodge, Richard Yeovil Town RRC - Yeovil Town RRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76
244 Mcconnell David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 Ashforth James  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 Panter Tim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 Lloyd Emily  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 Mckenna Claire  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 to be confirmed  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
244 Tomes, Pete Tavi Tri Club - Storm Plymouth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75
Page / 3
Racers per page: