Wed Night Worlds 2016 Overall Series

Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 16 out of 35
Completed races: 35
Racers: 223
Updated: Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Michael Swale OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 544
2 Phil Heffernan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 404
3 Steven Moe Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 301
4 Randy Salamon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 280
5 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 254
6 Jeff Lynch Avanti/Egencia Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 189
7 Ehrin Bulfin Eugencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 177
8 Lawrence Jobe Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 120
9 Carl Anton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 106
10 Robert Trombley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 87
11 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 84
12 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 77
13 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 74
14 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 73
14 Blair Vanderlugt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 73
16 Derek Parsons :( 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
16 Peter Benarcik  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 66
16 Mark Eamer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
19 Loren Mcwethy Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 61
20 Eric Evanson Suck It! / Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 59
21 John Herzog Cascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
22 David Wimmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 56
23 Erik Nilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 54
23 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 54
25 Pat Tongue RTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 53
26 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 52
27 Hunter Smoak Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 47
28 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 46
29 Todd Reedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 43
30 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
31 Geraldo Svalvell Eat Ur Veggies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
31 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
31 Bob Bautista  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 35
34 John Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 33
35 Brandon Sprouse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 31
35 Keith Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
35 Tyler Smith Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
38 Antonio Coria Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 30
38 Andrew Lamb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 30
40 Dan Bassett Hotwire/ Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
40 Robert Velez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 29
42 Larry Steinberg Pacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 28
42 Terry Buchanan Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
44 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 27
44 Thomas Trotter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
46 Rick Jerabek Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
47 Taylor Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 23
47 Tyler Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
49 Mike Ubezzi Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 20
49 Mathew Ridenour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
49 Bob Batista  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
49 Rick Massey Ridge Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
49 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
54 Eric Eckstein  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 18
54 Michael Alvernaz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
54 Benjamin Groenhout  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 18
57 Mykenna Ikehara  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 17
57 Chris Mahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 17
57 Joel Gustafson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 17
60 Dmitry Chernov Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
60 Brian Savery Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
62 Brian Sahlin Cycle Therapy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 15
62 Nick Neverisky Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
62 Dodi Nov Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
62 Michael Pruitt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 15
62 Patrick Tongue RTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 15
62 Kempton Baker HUP United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
68 Jake Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
68 Aaron Griffth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
68 Bill Devlin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
68 Aaron Griffith Kent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
68 Corey Fitch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
73 Pedro Deguzman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 13
73 Joel Stickney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 13
73 Aaron Ambuske 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
73 Matthew Ridenour House Wine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
77 Eddie Whittemore Two Wheeler/Specialized 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
77 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 12
77 Russ Morgenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 12
77 Christian Schmalz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
77 Jeremiah Schliesman High Gear Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
77 Andrea Bogni  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
77 Joel Gustafaon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
77 Ben Groenhout  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
77 Jacob Nabors  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
86 Jonathan Harris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 11
86 Justin Faber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
88 Jeremy Gillis Jet City Velo/Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
89 Don Hurd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 9
89 Vince Partridge Raise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 18 9
89 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
89 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 9
93 Thomas Dingle-Donnar Scruff Riders, Inc. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
93 Greg Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 8
93 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 8
93 James Cooke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 8
97 William Howerton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
97 Jonathan Phelps POULSBO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
99 Carl Jonson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
99 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 6
99 Jesse Pisel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
102 David Mandley Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 5
102 Kurt Harsh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 5
102 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 5
105 Brian Johnson Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
105 Paul Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
107 Scott Tongue RTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 18 3
107 Christopher Benson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Timothy Welsh Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Tim Lindberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 3
107 Ross Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Nicholas Baker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Gered Doherty Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Josiah Schliesman Schliesman High Gear Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Night Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
107 Jim Englot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
107 Ken Ramirez Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
118 Scott Croasdale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 Samuel Hendrix  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2
118 Curt Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
118 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2
118 Nick Freedman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 John Friaz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 Steve Bourke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 CASEY LAFRAN EGENCIA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 Justin Pierce Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
118 Matt Mcclung Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
118 Andrew Slater  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
129 Jim Denison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 1
129 Jim Peot  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1
129 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 1
129 Karlen Rothenbueler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
129 John Greer Lakewood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
129 Joshua Simmons Pc4men 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
129 Dennis Stumpp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
129 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 1
137 Alex Hemke Team Speedy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Porter Emsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Reese Lindbad Phil's Southside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Steve Shivers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 0
137 Charlie Clay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Joe Tucker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Ron Funston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 John Sullivan Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 0
137 Kristofer Koehn Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Alex Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Scott Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 17 0
137 Jeffrey Dikson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Greg Gizinski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 0
137 Bruce Christopherson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Johnathan Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Allen Levine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 0
137 Raul Alvarez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 0
137 Yuri Rabena Metier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 0
137 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle Pb GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 0
137 Jesse Keating  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Shawn Peerson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 0
137 Walt Dorsey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 John Mixon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Marco Desimone Hammer & Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Peter Emsky Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Reeve Geary Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 0
137 Silas Strickland Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
137 Jeffrey Dickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 0
137 Tracy Ross Rhubarb Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 0
137 Jonathan Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 0
137 John Cain Jr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Jamie Cooke Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Tom Hardersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
137 Kelly McKean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Shaun McMichael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Richar "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Sean Warlick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Katherine Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Ed Stephens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 0
137 Andrew Novikell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Gabe Hajiani Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Thomas Donn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Richard Mann Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Sean O'connor West Seattle Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Leonard Throop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 0
137 Cesar Rodriguez Cycle Therapy Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Bryan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Erik Brooks Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Peter Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Donnis Stumpp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Matthew Miniken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Victor Muhat  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Don Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Joseph Tucker Bike Masters Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Megan Fay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Ryan Stoddard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Ed Brewer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Rob Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Brandon Zahnow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 0
137 Jim Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 CHARLIE VANZANDT Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Steve Ellis Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Casey Cramer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Dave Stanton Taco Time NW Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
137 Shawn Martelock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Jason Dahners  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Joseph Frank  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Daniel Wageman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
137 Hunter Printz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Ryan Lee Warriner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
137 Nick Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Jack Drury  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Dale Dolejsi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Kane Swanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Steve Hindman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Craig McAndrews  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
137 Michael Morony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Henry Geary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Alex Matson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
137 Toby Mollett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0