Wed Night Worlds 2016 Overall Series

Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 16 out of 35
Completed races: 35
Racers: 155
Updated: Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kyle Mcgilvray OTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 413
2 Loren Hanson AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 392
3 Ben Jenkins Jenkins Imaging 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 368
4 Toby Swanson Revanna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 365
5 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 327
6 Mark Landsaat  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 218
7 Sterling Quinn Pizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 157
8 Steven Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 128
9 Layton Meyers Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 125
10 Fernando Riveros  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 117
11 Jim Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 109
12 Harrison Gill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 105
13 Chris Rodde Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 91
14 Garett Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 86
14 Cal Spranger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 86
16 Derek Parsons Bale Breaker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 77
17 Kelly Nowels Sasquatch! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 75
18 Brayden Buchanan Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 62
19 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 61
20 Sam Owens BCC UK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 60
21 Evan Geary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 57
22 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 56
23 Aaron Erbeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 54
23 Michael Brazel Federal Way 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 54
25 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 47
25 Tyson Lashbrook SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 47
27 Andrew Nicholas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
28 Ian Mackie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
29 David Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 37
30 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 36
31 Anthonee Gibbs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 35
31 John Duquette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 35
33 Christopher Fast  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 33
33 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 33
35 Jason Dougherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 19 32
36 Steven Case  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 31
36 Aaron Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
36 Hichael Fuehrmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
39 Tricia Fleischer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 30
39 Ellison Brink Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
41 Keith Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 29
42 Gan Dalle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
43 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
43 Jon Houk AUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
45 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 25
45 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
45 Jesse Carbaugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
48 Mahlon Houk Audi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 24
48 Nolan Poulin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 24
48 Mat Signoretty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
51 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 22
52 Garett Haitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
52 Tim Erickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 20
52 Michael Fuehrmann Ralph Denk Bike Store 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
55 Chris Convis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
56 Ian Brink Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 17
57 Logan Wetzel Transition Bike Co. / CLIF Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
57 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
57 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
60 Steve Crosier Step Down Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 15
60 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 15
60 Leonard Throop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
63 Geraldo Svalvell Ridgecrest Public House 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
63 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
65 Mike Dicenso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 13
66 Chris Ellis Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
66 Tyler Smith Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
66 Cody Young House Wim\Ne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 12
66 Aaron Bradford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
70 Patrick Flanagan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
71 Daniel Olsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
72 Brendan Connolly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
72 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 9
72 Zack Phillips PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
72 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
76 Dave Pearson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 8
76 Carl Franssen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 8
76 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
79 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
79 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 7
81 Courtenay McFadden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
81 Matt Soja PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 6
81 Bart Sanderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 6
81 Brian Howard Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
81 Brenden Ritzman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
81 Kenton Berg SCCA/SBUX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
87 Pete Jelinek Cannondale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
87 Michael Swale OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
87 Bryan Torian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 5
87 Mark Vander Pol Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 5
87 Wesley Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
92 John Kettman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
93 Richard Shelmerdine EGENCIA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
93 Ron Huebner Mayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
93 Roy Wakemen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
93 Travis Menaul  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
93 Ron Flores Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
98 Nate Hoe Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2
98 David Volkert Normandy Park 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 2
98 Anne Marie Stonich Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 2
98 Blair Vanderlugt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 2
98 David Vauter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
98 Reinout Schoolderman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
98 Robert Trombley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
98 Brian Debronsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
98 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
98 Benjamin Groenhout  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
108 Allen Legorburn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Kate Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Tracy Erbeck Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 1
108 Dan Norton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
108 Heidi Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
108 Richard Bankhead NW MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 1
108 Leroi Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Jeff Lynch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Dylan Carney Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
108 Andrew Novikoll  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
108 Tyler Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Tim Hubner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Todd Tucker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Rick Jerabek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 David Wimmer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Dylan Bibbins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Parker Lund Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Sean Heflen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodi Connolly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Cherish Sutull  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Tracy Gramenz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 David Montes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Alex Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Denis Treskunov  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Damian Wylie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Don Hurd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
124 Hillary King  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Anne-Marije Rook Seattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Naoko Furderer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Lea Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
124 Stephanie White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Claire Frost  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Griffin Meyers MAPLE VALLEY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
124 Joel Stickney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Tommy Petramalo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Matt Mcclung Schooner Exact Brewing Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 James Cooke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 David Wimemr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodi Duquette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Dave Larson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 John Mixon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Andrew Erickson Garage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jason Childress  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0