Wed Night Worlds 2016 Overall Series

Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 16 out of 35
Completed races: 35
Racers: 155
Updated: Wednesday, August 17, 2016 7:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kyle McgilvrayOTB P/B Green Earthworks Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 16 413
2 Loren HansonAUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 392
3 Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 368
4 Toby SwansonRevanna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 365
5 Scott FunstonRad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 327
6 Mark Landsaat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 218
7 Sterling QuinnPizza Pals 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 157
8 Steven Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 128
9 Layton MeyersRad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 125
10 Fernando Riveros 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 117
11 Jim Wood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 109
12 Harrison Gill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 105
13 Chris RoddeTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 91
14 Garett Heitman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 86
14 Cal Spranger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 86
16 Derek ParsonsBale Breaker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 77
17 Kelly NowelsSasquatch! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 75
18 Brayden BuchananSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 62
19 Rory JackRecycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 61
20 Sam OwensBCC UK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 60
21 Evan Geary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 57
22 Ryan BibkoSpecialized Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 56
23 Aaron Erbeck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 54
23 Michael BrazelFederal Way 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 54
25 Steven RobinsonZealous Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 47
25 Tyson LashbrookSET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 47
27 Andrew Nicholas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
28 Ian Mackie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
29 David Howard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 37
30 David StonichAlki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 36
31 Anthonee Gibbs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 35
31 John Duquette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 35
33 Christopher Fast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 33
33 Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 33
35 Jason Dougherty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
16 / 19 32
36 Steven Case 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 31
36 Aaron Wilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
36 Hichael Fuehrmann 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
39 Tricia Fleischer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 30
39 Ellison BrinkRad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
41 Keith Robinson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 29
42 Gan Dalle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 27
43 Doug GraverMafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
43 Jon HoukAUDI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
45 Mike JancolaDyna Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 25
45 Matt SeguinDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
45 Jesse Carbaugh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
48 Mahlon HoukAudi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 24
48 Nolan Poulin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 24
48 Mat Signoretty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
51 Steve JensenBicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 22
52 Garett Haitman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
52 Tim Erickson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 20
52 Michael FuehrmannRalph Denk Bike Store 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
55 Chris Convis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
56 Ian BrinkRad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 17
57 Logan WetzelTransition Bike Co. / CLIF Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
57 Todd DavisHammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
57 John WhitenackSoft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 16
60 Steve CrosierStep Down Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 15
60 Erik OlsonTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 15
60 Leonard Throop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
63 Geraldo SvalvellRidgecrest Public House 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
63 Calvin SprangerMafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
65 Mike Dicenso 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 13
66 Chris EllisBicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
66 Tyler SmithCascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
66 Cody YoungHouse Wim\Ne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 12
66 Aaron Bradford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
70 Patrick Flanagan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
71 Daniel Olsen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
72 Brendan Connolly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
72 Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 9
72 Zack PhillipsPCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
72 Ron SchmeerModus Demo Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
76 Dave Pearson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 8
76 Carl Franssen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 8
76 Garrett SczechowskiDyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
79 Anthony DicksonHAMMER+AWL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
79 Jason HansenTacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 7
81 Courtenay McFadden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
81 Matt SojaPCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 6
81 Bart Sanderson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 6
81 Brian HowardSoft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
81 Brenden Ritzman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
81 Kenton BergSCCA/SBUX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
87 Pete JelinekCannondale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
87 Michael SwaleOTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
87 Bryan Torian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 5
87 Mark Vander PolBike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 5
87 Wesley Meyer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
92 John Kettman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
93 Richard ShelmerdineEGENCIA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
93 Ron HuebnerMayhem Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
93 Roy Wakemen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
93 Travis Menaul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
93 Ron FloresBike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
98 Nate HoeCascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2
98 David VolkertNormandy Park 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 2
98 Anne Marie StonichSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 2
98 Blair Vanderlugt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 2
98 David Vauter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
98 Reinout Schoolderman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
98 Robert Trombley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
98 Brian Debronsky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
98 Alfredo RamirezAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
98 Benjamin Groenhout 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
108 Allen Legorburn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Kate Wilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Tracy ErbeckSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 1
108 Dan Norton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
108 Heidi Wood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 1
108 Richard BankheadNW MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 1
108 Leroi Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Jeff Lynch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Dylan CarneySeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
108 Andrew Novikoll 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
108 Tyler Boucher 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Tim Hubner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Todd Tucker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
108 Rick Jerabek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 David Wimmer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
108 Dylan Bibbins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Parker LundMafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Sean Heflen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodi Connolly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Cherish Sutull 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Tracy Gramenz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 David Montes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Alex Walker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Denis Treskunov 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Damian Wylie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 George NeffnerWoodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Don Hurd 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jackie LoganTenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
124 Hillary King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Anne-Marije RookSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Naoko Furderer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jeffrey J. EarlyDyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Lea StralkaBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
124 Stephanie White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Claire Frost 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
124 Griffin MeyersMAPLE VALLEY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
124 Joel Stickney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Tommy Petramalo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Matt McclungSchooner Exact Brewing Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 James Cooke 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 David Wimemr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodi Duquette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Dave Larson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Kenda SuperHagens Berman - Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jodie RameyHagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 John Mixon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Andrew EricksonGarage Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
124 Jason Childress 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0