2015 KNCC SERISE RESULTS

Sunday, October 18, 2015 10:00 (GMT+9) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - motorcycle
Location: Seoul, Korea, Republic Of
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 53
Updated: Monday, August 29, 2016 17:58 (GMT+9)
Organized by: 한국엔듀로연합회
Race website: http://cafe.daum.net/KOREAER

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 김용주 인디안오프로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 147
2 이상훈 오프로드탱크 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 97
3 양철수 레알엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 96
4 박용철 레알엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 90
5 정연훈 파이오니아 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 80
6 주재규 레알엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 78
6 박경신 팀후로그 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 78
8 박재윤 라바 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 67
9 신재호 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 65
10 김명락 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 62
11 유길로 양평모터스포츠연합 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 60
12 신재영 청송스피드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 54
13 조병화 백호엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 52
14 문상진 몬스터즈 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 50
15 김성수 엑스로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 47
16 이준희 강화 TOP 엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 45
16 강세구 안동모터스포츠 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 45
16 조성훈 엑스로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 45
19 김기용 내포엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 44
20 노홍삼 바이크 투게더 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 41
20 임형철 팀졸라 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 41
22 정기중 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 40
23 김형곤 KWON S CREW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 39
23 김남성 인디안오프로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 39
25 홍정영 그린투투 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 38
26 고동민 강화 TOP 엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 37
26 이응수 그린투투 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 37
28 한진규 팀후로그 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 35
29 최우석 몬스터즈 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 31
29 차종규 강산 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 31
31 박용훈 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 29
32 조정훈 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 27
33 장명호 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 26
33 강희종 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 26
35 김동석 내포엔듀로 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 25
36 이일수 그린투투 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 24
37 김상국 팀마루 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 23
37 표세훈 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 23
39 조수형 팀마루 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 22
40 권순근 양평모터스포츠연합 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 21
41 김성만 팀마루 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 20
41 김상범 팀마루 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 20
43 윤헌호 OK RIDERS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 19
44 정구충 부산TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 18
44 배동열 CS BLUE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 18
46 김재관 부산TNT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 17
46 이찬호 오프로드탱크 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 17
48 이석주 인디안오프로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 16
49 박철우 울산 백마오프로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 15
50 이재선 팀후로그 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 11
51 이동헌 양산박 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 10
51 나영규 파이오니아 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 10
51 정진욱 울산 백마오프로드 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 10