Auckland CX 2015 Series

Sunday, October 4, 2015 12:56 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 4
Completed races: 3
Racers: 43
Updated: Thursday, October 29, 2015 21:41 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mike Greaves
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 299
2 Logan Callesen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 293
3 Darryn Karl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 282
4 Wade Rose
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 275
5 Zane Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 274
6 Teva Chonon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 271
7 Peter Caudwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 268
8 Simon Yates
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 265
9 Andrew Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 248
10 Jason Mclaughlin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 245
11 Arthur Ferguson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 242
12 Kevin Sherlock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 240
13 Isaac Schuurman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
14 Matt Crawford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 183
15 Craig Murray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 175
16 Hayden Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
17 Gary-Max Hampton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 172
18 Nick Teeboon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 166
19 Travis Medhurst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 164
20 Stuart Robinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
21 Tim C
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 155
22 Jeremy Smart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
23 Louis Crosby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
24 James Kirkham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
24 Alex Beaven
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
24 Tad Mejdr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
27 Roger Grierson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
27 Nick Reeves
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
29 George Furniss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
30 Tee Watene
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
30 Tim Cowan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
32 Mike Small
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
33 Jono Wood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
34 Stu Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
35 Lachlan Putt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
36 James Clement
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
36 Richard Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
38 Andrew Weil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
39 Nathan Reid
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
40 Kenny Stuart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
40 Heath Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
40 Jack Herewini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
43 Jarek Srodecki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76