Hapimagdraget 2015

Sunday, September 27, 2015 09:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Jönköping, Sweden
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 14
Updated: Sunday, September 27, 2015 09:00 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SPHK Sodra

Hapimagdraget 2015

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jonas Nilsson Skånes Draghundsklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 20:20.4 -
2 Johan Kaijser Skånes Draghundsklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:25.4 +1:05.0
3 Iréne Ax SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:32.6 +1:12.2
4 Malin Ellström SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:47.2 +1:26.8
5 Niklas Olsson SPHK Västra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:47.9 +1:27.5
6 Robert Persson 2 Skånes Draghundsklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:55.9 +1:35.5
7 Ida Björk Södra Dalarnas DHK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 22:19.0 +1:58.6
8 Catrin Paulsson SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 22:38.6 +2:18.2
9 Filip Olsson SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 22:40.8 +2:20.4
10 Pär Jansson Ryssjö SHK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 22:50.7 +2:30.3
11 Therese Lindahl SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 23:34.5 +3:14.1
12 Alexander Hansson Vildmarkens DHK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 24:44.5 +4:24.1
13 Alexander Broscheit 2 SPHK Södra 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 26:04.9 +5:44.5
- Moa Björk Södra Dalarnas DHK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -