SQZ Long Course OC1/2 Race Series 2015

Sunday, November 8, 2015 13:29 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Brisbane, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 13
Updated: Sunday, November 8, 2015 19:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Shon Siemonek Mooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 30
2 Mitchell Olds Mooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
3 Paul Chong Mooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
4 Braydon Tonihi Mita Redcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 7
- Rhys Davies Pacifica Ocean Paddling Outrigger Canoe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- William Fonua Brisbane OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Carl Peri Koa Kai Outrigger Canoe Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Matthew Wickham Mooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Kevin Hand Redcliffe OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Mathew Nottage Pacifica 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Thomas Key Mooloolaba OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Josh Neeld Noosa OCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Rowe Wharehinga Bayside 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races