2015 Marble Drive Time Trial

Tuesday, August 11, 2015 6:30 PM (GMT-2:30) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Steady Brook, NL, Canada
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 10
Completed races: 8
Racers: 51
Updated: Sunday, August 16, 2015 8:13 AM (GMT-2:30)
Organized by: Cycle Solutions

2015 Marble Drive Time Trial

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Rockwood, Stephen St Johns, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:49.8 -
2 Baird, Jordan Lewin's Cove, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:53.9 +1:04.1
3 Ollerhead, Peter   1 / 8 22:02.9 +1:13.1
4 Fowlow, Colin Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:39.1 +1:49.3
5 May, Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:02.7 +2:12.9
6 Barrett, Carl Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:09.6 +2:19.8
7 Hamlyn, Kirby Massy Drive, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:27.6 +2:37.8
8 Taylor, Colin Cbs, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:47.4 +2:57.6
9 Thomas, Dylan Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:54.5 +3:04.7
10 Curry, Brandon Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:01.6 +3:11.8
11 Sanders, Aubrey Corner Brook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:28.2 +3:38.4
12 Vambeck, Andy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:34.5 +3:44.7
13 Taylor, Noah St. John's, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:37.6 +3:47.8
14 Barton, Jason Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:45.5 +3:55.7
15 Dove, Jerry Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:16.2 +4:26.4
16 Collett, Paul St. John's, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:11.1 +5:21.3
17 Clarke, Tim St. John's, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:13.7 +5:23.9
18 Lewis, Steve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:15.6 +5:25.8
19 Rogers, Sue Grand Falls-Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:18.3 +5:28.5
20 Baird, Ray Lewin's Cove, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:54.3 +6:04.5
21 Green, Andrea  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:24.9 +6:35.1
22 Moore, Gary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 27:37.9 +6:48.1
23 Fowlow, Jamie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:46.4 +6:56.6
24 Jones, Matthew  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:15.9 +7:26.1
25 Mackinnon, Krista Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:28.9 +7:39.1
26 Coxan, Ian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:31.2 +7:41.4
27 Hiscock, Annette Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:52.3 +8:02.5
28 Warren, Shannon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:52.6 +8:02.8
29 Rowe, Brad Grand Falls-Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:02.4 +8:12.6
30 Howard, Paul Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:25.5 +8:35.7
31 Schmelzer, Isabelle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:36.4 +8:46.6
32 Gryba, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:49.9 +9:00.1
33 Noseworthy, Tara  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:52.6 +9:02.8
34 Smith, Olivia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:53.6 +9:03.8
35 Newton, Michael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:02.6 +9:12.8
36 Galgay, Sue  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:10.5 +9:20.7
37 Taylor, Kim Cbs, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:16.1 +9:26.3
38 Dean, Mervyn Corner Brook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:36.6 +9:46.8
39 Cole, Lana Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:40.5 +9:50.7
40 Waugh, Peter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:59.4 +10:09.6
41 Tower, Carol Pouch Cove, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:00.6 +10:10.8
42 Deeley, Kip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:34.6 +10:44.8
43 Fowlow, Renee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:45.2 +10:55.4
44 Woolfrey, Shelly Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:02.1 +11:12.3
45 Howard, Vanessa Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:35.0 +11:45.2
46 Cole, Rebecca Grand Falls-Windsor, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:41.0 +11:51.2
47 Leja, Dawn Corner Brook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:11.5 +12:21.7
48 Squarey, Mel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:49.0 +12:59.2
49 Tull, Rick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:19.9 +13:30.1
50 Lafleur, Kevin St. John's, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:59.2 +14:09.4
51 Pittman, Erika  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:58.0 +15:08.2