20k Seasons Best Times 2015 Only

Thursday, July 2, 2015 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Nanaimo, BC, Canada
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 88
Completed races: 4
Racers: 47
Updated: Thursday, July 2, 2015 11:09 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MIVA
Race website: bikeracing.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Paul Auton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 27:50.2 -
2 Don Gillmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:47.4 +0:57.2
3 Nick Kupiak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:36.8 +1:46.6
4 Justin Mark
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 30:26.9 +2:36.7
5 Johann lindqvist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:35.6 +2:45.4
6 Patrick Burnham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:05.6 +3:15.4
7 Orphee Bernard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:25.1 +3:34.9
8 Joel Lutz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:29.8 +3:39.6
9 Janna Gillick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:34.9 +3:44.7
10 Mike Sevcov
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:06.5 +4:16.3
11 Steve Crowley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:22.1 +4:31.9
12 Jason Hare
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 33:03.1 +5:12.9
13 Darren Vandergrift
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:07.0 +5:16.8
14 Dave Steen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:14.0 +5:23.8
15 Alex Daether
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:39.5 +5:49.3
16 Lorrie Baildham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:41.7 +5:51.5
17 Matthys Redelinghuys
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:52.9 +6:02.7
18 Kim Sutherland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 34:02.0 +6:11.8
19 Regan Lovig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:11.6 +6:21.4
20 Simon Weber
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 34:21.8 +6:31.6
21 Menno Jongsma
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:27.7 +6:37.5
22 Lee Zavarise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 34:55.9 +7:05.7
23 Kiyomi Schulz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 35:07.3 +7:17.1
24 Jude Wilhelmsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:12.1 +7:21.9
25 Mark Overton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:15.0 +7:24.8
26 Ian Drown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 35:30.1 +7:39.9
27 Kristy-Lee Mighton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:36.8 +7:46.6
28 Murray Walters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 35:36.9 +7:46.7
29 Jim Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:41.9 +7:51.7
30 Michael Gill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 35:45.0 +7:54.8
31 Deb Epps
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:34.9 +8:44.7
32 Lesley Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:52.0 +9:01.8
33 Lulu Mccallum
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:55.4 +9:05.2
34 Matt Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:03.7 +9:13.5
35 Anita Gillmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:18.8 +9:28.6
36 Lisa Mcleod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 38:08.7 +10:18.5
37 Norm Thibault
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:30.3 +10:40.1
38 Tamara Zavarise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 39:22.0 +11:31.8
39 Meghan Gillmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:42.4 +11:52.2
40 Sandy Przada
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 40:43.3 +12:53.1
41 Abigail Hare
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:00.1 +13:09.9
42 Ross Palfery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 41:22.3 +13:32.1
43 Fred Rockwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:30.3 +13:40.1
44 Colleen Wtorek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:04.9 +14:14.7
45 Carole Phee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 42:52.0 +15:01.8
46 Aiden Hare
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:01.5 +15:11.3
47 Ian Gillmore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:19.9 +15:29.7