MTF Enduro- Open

Sunday, June 28, 2015 5:01 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Marquette, MI, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 89
Updated: Sunday, June 28, 2015 6:26 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: NTN
Race website: www.noquetrails.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Cortright, Mike Boyne City, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:29.4 -
2 Brunet, Mike Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:50.8 +0:21.4
3 Ott, Philip Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:54.3 +0:24.9
4 Kienitz, Andy duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:54.5 +0:25.1
5 Buhr, Barry duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:01.2 +0:31.8
6 Karinen, Pete Calumet, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:06.7 +0:37.3
7 Andreae, Stephen Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:07.0 +0:37.6
8 Bloch, Matthew Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:07.6 +0:38.2
9 Burcar, Soles4souls Irvine, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:14.2 +0:44.8
10 Cooper, Oliver Houghton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:30.5 +1:01.1
11 Norton, Dakotah Atlas, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:34.1 +1:04.7
12 Kelly, Steve Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:38.9 +1:09.5
13 Johnson, Josh Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:40.2 +1:10.8
14 Kytta, Collin Negaunee, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:40.9 +1:11.5
15 Johnston, Jeremiah Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:46.2 +1:16.8
16 Mccarthy, Zechariah Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:52.2 +1:22.8
17 Craig, Ryan Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:55.0 +1:25.6
18 Sabin, Neal Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:58.9 +1:29.5
19 Johnson, Spencer Superior, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:59.3 +1:29.9
20 Simula, Evan Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:01.6 +1:32.2
21 Marsh, Kyle Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:03.7 +1:34.3
22 Raphael, Adam Boyne Falls, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:06.1 +1:36.7
23 Kozeluh, Douglas Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:06.5 +1:37.1
24 Sich, Jesse Roseville, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:20.0 +1:50.6
25 Carlson, Erik Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:30.6 +2:01.2
26 Labar, Ryan Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:40.3 +2:10.9
27 Wolf, Jeff Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:43.3 +2:13.9
28 Mancini, John Hubbell, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:56.1 +2:26.7
29 Eros, Noah Fowlerville, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:56.2 +2:26.8
30 Hattamer, Bryce Gwinn, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:01.0 +2:31.6
31 Washburn, Neil Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:01.1 +2:31.7
32 Schimpf, Benjamin Battle Creek, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:05.0 +2:35.6
33 Farr, Steve Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:13.6 +2:44.2
34 King, Hunter MQT, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:23.7 +2:54.3
35 Day, Jr., Johnnie Gwinn, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:26.0 +2:56.6
36 Niswander, Kyle Caro, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:30.5 +3:01.1
37 Leckie, Alex Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:38.7 +3:09.3
38 Jensen, Andrew Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:38.9 +3:09.5
39 Damm, Stin Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:41.2 +3:11.8
40 Pennala, Doug Negaunee, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:44.2 +3:14.8
41 North, Kyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:51.6 +3:22.2
42 Dempsey, Adam Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:52.5 +3:23.1
43 Davis, Trenton Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:18.0 +3:48.6
44 Hansen, Rob Oconto, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:19.9 +3:50.5
45 Dobbratz, Jacob Green Bay, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:23.8 +3:54.4
46 Hughes, Jeff Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 18:55.3 +4:25.9
47 Holladay, Jethro duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:01.1 +4:31.7
48 Fierek, Max duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:02.4 +4:33.0
49 Hutton, Dan Mokena, IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:16.8 +4:47.4
50 Cizmas, David Solon Springs, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:20.9 +4:51.5
51 Viero, Marcelo Belo Horizonte, Brazil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:27.9 +4:58.5
52 Cabreana, Julian Crystal Lake, IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 19:35.4 +5:06.0
53 Serman, Mike Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 20:45.7 +6:16.3
54 Dedoes, Cade Jackson, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:12.6 +6:43.2
55 Young, Charles duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:18.1 +6:48.7
56 Ficanha, Evandro Houghton, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 21:39.9 +7:10.5
57 Truhn, Ryan St. Joseph, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 22:37.8 +8:08.4
- Dietsch, Brian Louiston, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Monton, Brian Pentwater, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Dendel, Cooper Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Derby, Hanna Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Bartol, Ken Negaunee, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Schmitt, Pam duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Suprise, Jess Appleton, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Wright, Sarah Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Hendrickson, Bob Negaunee, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Bartlam, Dee duluth, MN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Groeneveld Jr., Michael Iron Mountain, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Featherly, Sarah Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Groeneveld, Michael Iron Mountain, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Finkelstein, Liz Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Manning, Robin Suamico, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Sabin, Rachel Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Loomis, Michelle Plymouth, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Loomis, Carl Ann Arbor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Hoffmeyer, Justin Hancock, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Potter, Brian Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Taylor, Robert Marquette, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Simon, Christopher White Lake, MI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -
- Mead, Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Justin Hossmeyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Dan Mead  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Raphael Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Mowrer, Sam Wausau, WI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Mead, Dan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Nichole Bell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Hattamer, Bryc  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Bell, Nichole  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -
- Bennett, Rafael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -3 races -