2015 RME Series

Sunday, October 4, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Castle Rock, CO, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 32
Updated: Monday, October 5, 2015 10:31 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Rocky Mountain Endurance
Race website: http://www.warriorscycling.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Josh Bezecny Honey Stinger / Bontrager 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 280
2 Trapper Steinle The Adrenalin Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 205
3 Brady Smith ProCycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 175
4 TYLER HENDERSON Team Alchemist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 110
4 Joshua Murdock Peak Cycles - Bikeparts.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 110
6 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
6 BRAD BINGHAM KENT ERIKSEN CYCLES 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
6 Carlos Vulgamott Gates Carbon Drive & Spot Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 100
9 Joshua Voigt Peak Cycles Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
9 Samuel Dolzani Peak Cycles / bikeparts.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
9 Davis Bentley Santa Cruz X-Fusion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
9 Anthony Iannacito Rocky Mountain Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
13 Ryan Ellis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
13 Daniel Matheny Matheny Endurance - COS Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
15 John Bodhane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
15 Michael Michetti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
17 Taylor Ross BRC pb Primal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
17 John Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
19 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
19 Sina Solouksaran Rocky Mountain Racing/Giant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
19 Stewart Gross Griggs Orthopedics/Boulder Cycle Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
22 Brett Billings lost trail cycle co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
23 Zachary Dolzani BRC p/b Primal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
24 Joshua Vogt Peak cycles Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
25 Michael Lange  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
25 Christian Panozzo Breakaway Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
27 Michael Hanna Rocky Mountain Cancer Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
27 Chip Stadjuhar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
29 Michael Mathers PEARL IZUMI FACTORY TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
29 stephen cochran Breakaway Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
31 Shawn Meredith Rocky Mountain Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
32 Cody Stephenson Unidentified Funky Ordinance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25