2015 RME Series

Sunday, October 4, 2015 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Castle Rock, CO, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 72
Updated: Monday, October 5, 2015 10:31 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Rocky Mountain Endurance
Race website: http://www.warriorscycling.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Lars Lofgren Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 345
2 Brent Snider  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 230
3 Thomas Kirschling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 225
4 chris watts BRC Real Estate p/b Primal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 195
5 Brian Heit Breck Bike Guides/Naturally Fast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 190
6 Ewen North Revolution Running 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
6 Jeremy MacGray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
8 Ryan Stranahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 170
9 Richard Finn Racer X 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 150
10 Chris Robl Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 125
10 John Drake Local Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 125
12 Mac Whitney Pedal Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 105
13 Shaun Martin LOV Bikes Yetis Grind 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
14 Dusty Gillingham BRC p/b Primal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
15 Dan Wisdom Feedback Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
16 Jeison Silva  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
16 Dustin Gillingham BRC Primal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
18 Mike Durner U.S. Military Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
18 Andrew Knutsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
20 Andrew Jauquet Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
20 Peter Przemyslaw Sytnik  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
20 Michael Comer Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
23 Kevin Lucier U.S. Military Endurance Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
23 Tim Mt Pleasant YETIS GRIND 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
25 Andy Wiles Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
25 Matthew Wimmer Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 65
25 Benjamin Hamilton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
28 Chris Fitzpatrick Cycleton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
28 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
28 Paul Schaller Pedal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
28 Tom Bondurant First City Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
32 Justin Paulsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
32 Sean Launder Avalanche Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
34 Thomas Messerschmitt Avalanche Sports Relish/Twist 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
34 Yousef Hamzeh BRC Real Estate p/b Primal Wear 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
36 Christoph Justen 9Seventy Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
37 Rich DiGeronimo Undrafted 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
38 Michael Nelson Adoration Pro Photo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 35
38 Robert Massey Avout Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
40 Tyler McMahon Summit Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
41 Travis Newsome  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
41 Dan Schaeffer KCBC Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
43 Adam Jeffrey Southern Colorado Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
44 Brandon McNellis Basalt Bike and Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
44 Bryan Conner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
46 John Roth Peak Cycles - Bikeparts.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
46 Jay Evers pedalracing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
48 Charlie Dunn ProCycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 Deric Skinner Primal Audi Denver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
50 Eric Rubottom 9Seventy Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery - Trek Factory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Daniel Brisbon SLO 2 The Bone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Thomas Hiser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Ian Matteson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Grant Brownback Comotion Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Scott Hilst Team Ogre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Cody Burroughs Pedal Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 John Reynolds  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 David Olson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 STEPHEN BOLT  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chase Whitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Scott McPeek Ascent Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Machos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Scott Johnson Brute Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Joel Nyquist Brute Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 David Simmons Brute Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Ryan Feagan Midwest Cycling Community 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Dylan Noble Peddling Tree Goats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Taylor Woodward Basalt Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Scott Downes Rodeo Labs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chad O'Connor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Matt Simmons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0