LakeRun Lightning 2015 - Series Leaders

Saturday, October 10, 2015 9:07 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Kenora, ON, Canada
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 100
Completed races: 22
Racers: 35
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2015 9:07 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Clay Hammett
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/KenoraLakeRun
Race notes
Fastest runners in each category will receive a Yellow LakeRun Lightning T-Shirt after May 30th.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Mitchell, Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 17:39.3 -
2 Johnston, Adam 37:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 19:45.0 +2:05.7
3 Kennedy, Matthew The Skywalkers - 23:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 19:46.3 +2:07.0
4 Perron, Andrew 19:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:46.4 +2:07.1
5 Sachowski, Jeff 1 - 20:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:47.1 +2:07.8
6 Bushey, Dereck CARIBU 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 20:09.0 +2:29.7
7 Smith, Jerome Scrambled Legs & Achin - 25:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 20:59.2 +3:19.9
8 Bieman, Mike Under 20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:09.1 +3:29.8
9 Wesley, Kyle Scrabled Legs & Achin - 40 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 21:35.9 +3:56.6
10 Copenace, Donald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 21:53.2 +4:13.9
11 Ring, Jaret Team Caribu - 22:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:15.5 +4:36.2
12 Debbo, Craig Hotlanta - 22:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 22:18.1 +4:38.8
13 Temple, Jordan Temple - 20:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:18.3 +4:39.0
14 Unregistered  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:20.3 +4:41.0
15 Greig, Alastair Made In The 80S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:49.6 +5:10.3
16 Cortvriendt, Jason Anything But The 80S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:22.0 +5:42.7
17 Talocka, Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:39.8 +6:00.5
18 Struk, Mike 20:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:55.5 +6:16.2
19 Hammett, Clay It's Hammertime - 20:30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 24:06.6 +6:27.3
20 Lockhart, Scott Kenora Nordic And Biathlon Club - 25:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 15 24:30.3 +6:51.0
21 Debbo, Jason Hotlanta - 11:30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:02.2 +7:22.9
22 Teahan, Roy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 25:48.7 +8:09.4
23 Jay WHETTER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:37.5 +8:58.2
24 English, Chad 25:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:38.6 +8:59.3
25 Whetter, Jay It's Hammertime - 20:30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 26:49.1 +9:09.8
26 Mcinnis, Adam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:55.8 +9:16.5
27 Jackson, Graeme  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 27:20.0 +9:40.7
28 Woods, Brandon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:51.6 +10:12.3
29 Richardson, Karen It's Hammertime - 20:30 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:23.0 +11:43.7
30 Hammett, Cal Eradicator - 20:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:33.0 +11:53.7
31 Villa, Jerry 29Mm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 31:17.6 +13:38.3
32 Braun, Wes 39.51 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 37:34.4 +19:55.1
33 Talocka, Don  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:54.4 +21:15.1
34 Dewar, Scott Iwannagoforbreakfast! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:01.0 +33:21.7
35 Debbo, Max Hotlanta - 30:00 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:06.4 +46:27.1