COPA DE ESPAÑA SUP RACE 2015 - TECNICA

Saturday, September 19, 2015 12:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Santander, Spain
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 7
Racers: 56
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2015 09:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE SURF
Race website: WWW.FESURF.NET

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jurgi Zulaika Aranburu KAIROSCORE-SUP BARCELONA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 597.41
2 Jaran Rodriguez Jorge ONEXE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 389.16
3 PAULINO CAYON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 387.82
4 Nacho Riera  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 366.12
5 CHORE LOPEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 327.39
6 Roman Frejo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 299.67
7 Pepe Oltra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 296.51
8 Miguel Martrorell Vallespir  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 283.05
9 PABLO HERRERA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 281.37
10 MARIO DIEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 229.83
11 AMERICO CORREA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 196.32
12 ANTONI MARTI  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 195.52
13 KIKO BORRAS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 195.44
14 ENRIQUE HURTADO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 187.88
15 Aritz Tena  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 186.64
16 TOMAS SANCHEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 185.26
17 MIQUEL ROIGE  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 183.42
18 PAU YBARRA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 182.70
19 NARCISO MADEDU  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 182.41
20 RAMON BLANCO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 182.30
21 DANIEL PARRES  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 182.06
22 Dani Espinosa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 180.31
23 XAVIER RIBO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 179.38
24 Victor Castillo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 177.62
25 GEROVAN ABREU  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 175.79
26 MARCOS FERNANDEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 172.90
27 DAVID CASTILLA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 163.74
28 SANTIAGO CANTO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
28 Dode Florent  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
30 BRANISLAV SRAMEK  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 97.98
31 Paco Gallego  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 93.23
32 José Juan Rumbeu Gonzalez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.99
33 GARIKOITZ USAIN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.65
34 OSCAR RUIZ PEREZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.93
35 Olivier Darrieumerlou  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.10
36 AMILCAR TIONI  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.09
37 PAULO COLDEIRA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.21
38 Fran Lassegue  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.66
39 Cristian Rus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.41
40 MANUEL ALBIOL SIMO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 83.08
41 SERGIO GARCIA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.35
42 Aure Medina  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.98
43 Julen Juaristi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.38
44 M.ADOLFO ALONSO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.27
45 OLIVER LOUIS LAVOISEY  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.70
46 Aitor Garzabal  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.68
47 Aitor Eizagirre  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.57
48 FABIO DONINI  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.25
49 Koldo Garrido  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.90
50 LUCIO HERRERO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 75.00
51 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 71.05
52 FERNANDO SANCHEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 69.23
53 MITXEL HIDALGO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 63.53
54 JEAN NOBEL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58.70
55 PEDRO VERA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 57.45
56 TERRENCE CONNOLLY  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54.55