COPA DE ESPAÑA SUP RACE 2015 - TECNICA

Saturday, September 19, 2015 12:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Santander, Spain
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 7
Racers: 23
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2015 09:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: FEDERACION ESPAÑOLA DE SURF
Race website: WWW.FESURF.NET

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ane Zulaika Aranburu  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 496.50
2 BEATRIZ PIÑAL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 359.11
3 Susak Molinero Sampedrano  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 294.77
4 Laura Quetglas Garcia MAR BALEAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 294.22
5 MARTA ZAPLANA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 236.16
6 ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 186.24
7 ELVIRA VIVES  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 181.44
8 BÁRBARA BELLAVÍA  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 164.06
9 Nayra Martinez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 155.77
10 AFRODITA RUSO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 155.62
11 MARTA GONZALEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 146.92
12 SOFIA TROS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 143.96
13 ARALAR ORDOÑEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 141.92
14 SUSANNE LIER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.91
15 IBALLA RUANO MORENO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.77
16 MARTA ABRUÑEDO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.16
17 Carolina Seth-smith Cunnold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.34
18 LOLES ALBIOL SIMO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.56
19 MARIA JOSE PELICER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 77.33
20 Virginia Escudero  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.86
21 PAULINE FALLON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 65.91
22 VICKY FERNANDEZ  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 60.42
23 CARMEN CERVANTES  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 53.70