AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 125
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kimberly HinesTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
2 Grant SmithSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
3 Bill DuzanLife Time Tri Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
4 Kepano Ream 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Lauren GainesArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
6 Sam Sullivan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
7 Tyler BarfieldTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Emily Sullivan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
7 Grace DunnScottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Jon UnderwoodArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
11 Claire Moty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
12 Elizabeth KatzDolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
12 Jennifer WallrichTriplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
12 Mike KeanSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
15 Patrick RobertsONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
16 Xander Black 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
16 Gunnar FranzArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
18 Ryleigh WeightArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Loren ConnorsArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
20 Jeff Lewis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
20 Doug AdamavichMesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 Roger Sample 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Lauren Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Chris Weigel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
25 Dmitry Knyazev 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
25 Jessica Kuykendall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
25 Emma HueterArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
28 Yati Yadav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
28 Cameron Black 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
28 Tod KeanSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
31 Kimberly Poer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
31 Vicente Dominguez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
31 Meghan EdgertonScottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
34 Angela Puma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
34 Julie DodsonOne Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
36 Allison Connolly 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Todd Gray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Andrew Rangel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
39 Angela Aguilar-PolzinTriforlife 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Heidi Beasley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marvin Borwn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julie Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jason Bunger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Luis ChavezLuis Chavez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Allen ChildersTruendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Monique Coady 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Eric Dachman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Elma DuvenhageTruendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jill Futia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kristen GillWannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Laura Hall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lisa HarrisCAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David HopfenspergerAZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lance HutchinsonTribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cynthia Jimenez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Aaron Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dawn KemmerCurbside Cyclery Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne KingLandis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 James McdonaldRacelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Crystal Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mike Mitchell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Adam MunderMunder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Randy OlineTriplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cheri Ong 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne ParkhurstWest Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Anita Patten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dolly PayneTri SBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 JP PennLife Time Tri Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julie PhillipsTeam Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Todd Poer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jeremy Randall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Mike SolanTri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Julie SotoLandis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Malise Van Meter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Leanne Wayne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Elizabeth Zipp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Karen DraegerTriplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julianne Hamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Meghan Holmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kinnon Browne 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Caroline Ven Der Walt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Charles Van Der Walt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Randy Gheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Olivia Bateman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Steve Tetreault 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Russell Vanbeber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Miguel Blanca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Rich Viscomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David RobertsWest Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Noel FidelIndependent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Kim Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jessica Zajdel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christina Catalono 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tami Romano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Steven TetreaultTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bonnie Abbott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Augie Aiello 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jim Springer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tiffany HansenCamelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tiffany Richardson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Veronica LightSkyline Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kory MccarthyCamelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Brad Peterson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Pete HovardSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christopher FerkoFAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jona Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mary JordenTri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne FidelAnne Fidel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Gabrielle Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Laurie Mcdonald 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mackenzie GoldmanArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marla Bauer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dan LafondDan Lafond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Joe BrekkeArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Harmon BrekkeArizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Courtney WarrenSwim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jackie Marr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 William ThorntonMASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Vicki Adair 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jamie Cunningham-KnudsenAZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Michael Harper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Chris PustelakOne Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Beth Siwek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kurt Adkins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christina Catalano 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0