AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 125
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kimberly Hines Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
2 Grant Smith Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
3 Bill Duzan Life Time Tri Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
4 Kepano Ream  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Lauren Gaines Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
6 Sam Sullivan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
7 Tyler Barfield Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Emily Sullivan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
7 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
11 Claire Moty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
12 Elizabeth Katz Dolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 16
12 Jennifer Wallrich Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
12 Mike Kean Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
15 Patrick Roberts ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
16 Xander Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
16 Gunnar Franz Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
18 Ryleigh Weight Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Loren Connors Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
20 Jeff Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
20 Doug Adamavich Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 Roger Sample  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Lauren Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Chris Weigel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
25 Dmitry Knyazev  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
25 Jessica Kuykendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
25 Emma Hueter Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
28 Yati Yadav  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
28 Cameron Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
28 Tod Kean Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
31 Kimberly Poer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
31 Vicente Dominguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
31 Meghan Edgerton Scottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
34 Angela Puma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
34 Julie Dodson One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
36 Allison Connolly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Todd Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Andrew Rangel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
39 Angela Aguilar-Polzin Triforlife 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Heidi Beasley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marvin Borwn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julie Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jason Bunger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Allen Childers Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Monique Coady  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Eric Dachman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Elma Duvenhage Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jill Futia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kristen Gill Wannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Laura Hall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lisa Harris CAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David Hopfensperger AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Lance Hutchinson Tribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cynthia Jimenez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Aaron Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dawn Kemmer Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne King Landis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 James Mcdonald Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Crystal Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mike Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Adam Munder Munder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Randy Oline Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cheri Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne Parkhurst West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Anita Patten  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dolly Payne Tri SBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 JP Penn Life Time Tri Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julie Phillips Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Todd Poer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jeremy Randall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Mike Solan Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Julie Soto Landis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Malise Van Meter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Leanne Wayne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Elizabeth Zipp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Karen Draeger Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Julianne Hamilton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Meghan Holmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kinnon Browne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Caroline Ven Der Walt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Charles Van Der Walt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Randy Gheck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Olivia Bateman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Steve Tetreault  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Russell Vanbeber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Miguel Blanca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Rich Viscomi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 David Roberts West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Noel Fidel Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Kim Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jessica Zajdel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christina Catalono  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tami Romano  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Steven Tetreault Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bonnie Abbott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Augie Aiello  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jim Springer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tiffany Hansen Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tiffany Richardson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Veronica Light Skyline Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kory Mccarthy Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Brad Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Pete Hovard Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christopher Ferko FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jona Davis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mary Jorden Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Anne Fidel Anne Fidel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Gabrielle Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Laurie Mcdonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Mackenzie Goldman Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Marla Bauer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Dan Lafond Dan Lafond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Joe Brekke Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Harmon Brekke Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Courtney Warren Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jackie Marr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 William Thornton MASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Vicki Adair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Jamie Cunningham-Knudsen AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Michael Harper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Chris Pustelak One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Beth Siwek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Kurt Adkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christina Catalano  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0