AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 60
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Grant Smith Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
2 Bill Duzan Life Time Tri Palm Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 38
3 Sam Sullivan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
4 Kepano Ream  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
6 Tyler Barfield Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Xander Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
7 Mike Kean Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Patrick Roberts ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
9 Gunnar Franz Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
11 Cameron Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
11 Doug Adamavich Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Jeff Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
13 Vicente Dominguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
13 Chris Weigel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
16 Dmitry Knyazev  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
16 Roger Sample  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
16 Todd Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
16 Tod Kean Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
20 David Roberts West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
21 Jeremy Randall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 7
21 Yati Yadav  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
21 Andrew Rangel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
24 Mike Mitchell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
24 Todd Poer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Kurt Adkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
27 Aaron Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
27 Mike Solan Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
27 Pete Hovard Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Jason Bunger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
30 Noel Fidel Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
30 Courtney Warren Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
33 James Mcdonald Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
33 Harmon Brekke Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
35 Miguel Blanca  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
36 Russell Vanbeber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
36 Kory Mccarthy Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
38 Marvin Borwn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Luis Chavez Luis Chavez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Allen Childers Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Eric Dachman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 David Hopfensperger AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Lance Hutchinson Tribe Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Adam Munder Munder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Randy Oline Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 JP Penn Life Time Tri Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Charles Van Der Walt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Randy Gheck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Steve Tetreault  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Rich Viscomi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Steven Tetreault Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Augie Aiello  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Jim Springer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Brad Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Christopher Ferko FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Dan Lafond Dan Lafond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Joe Brekke Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 William Thornton MASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Michael Harper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
38 Chris Pustelak One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0