AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 34
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Elizabeth Katz Dolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 63
2 Emily Sullivan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
3 Jessica Kuykendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 40
4 Jennifer Wallrich Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Claire Moty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
6 Julie Dodson One Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
7 Vicki Adair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
8 Beth Siwek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
9 Angela Puma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
9 Lauren Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
11 Allison Connolly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
11 Marla Bauer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Anne Parkhurst West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
14 Cheri Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Tiffany Hansen Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
16 Laura Hall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
16 Jessica Zajdel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
16 Tiffany Richardson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
19 Julie Phillips Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
19 Veronica Light Skyline Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
21 Dawn Kemmer Curbside Cyclery Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
21 Bonnie Abbott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
23 Olivia Bateman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
23 Gabrielle Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
25 Anita Patten  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
26 Kinnon Browne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
27 Elizabeth Zipp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
28 Angela Aguilar-Polzin Triforlife 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Lisa Harris CAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Cynthia Jimenez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Anne King Landis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Crystal Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Julie Soto Landis Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
28 Meghan Holmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0