AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 105
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Abby Conn Flagstaff Snow Sharks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
2 Charlotte Stenmark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
3 Katy James Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
4 Rebecca Stoughton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Isabel Whited  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Kerri Hiley Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
7 Abby Giles MAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Kate Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
9 Sally Summersgill Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
10 Lauren Krueger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Jessi Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
13 Taylor Newgaard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Ellinore Duncan Arizona Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
15 Jenni Marshall ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Abby Luedecke Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
15 Carlie Herrmann Scottsdale Aquatic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
18 Zoe Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
18 Anjarine Tran Life Time Swim Arizona 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
18 Marjorie Leblanc North Coast Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
21 Beth Henningsen Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
21 Amanda Ware Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
23 Cheri Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
23 Danika Duffalo Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
25 Courtney Spivak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
25 Julie Littler Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
25 Devon Hylander Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
28 Lori Norton Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
28 Erica Jeannette Dominguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Emily Rodger ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
30 Karen Wolfson West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
30 Jeanne Moore Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
33 Katerina Boukouvala Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
33 Tammy Blackwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
33 Kelsey Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
36 Jan Lohman ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
36 Royce Marion Dolphins Of The Desert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 2
36 Rebecca Neil  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
39 Sandi Smith Utah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
39 Sharon Johnston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
39 Laura Shope  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
42 Theresa Allison Tri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Carla Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Jenefer Biggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Lindsey Buckman Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Mary Kate Callahan Team MPI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Sue Casaway Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Lisa Chyette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Christine Clayton Tucson Tri Girls 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Jamie Cunningham-Knudsen AZ Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tara Denzin ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Mandy Duston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Julie Dodson ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tori Fewell Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Denise Frash ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Krista Germeroth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Jessica Hughes Triclub San Diego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tracy Hulson Estrella Community Open Water Swimming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
42 Yolanda Hundley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Teresa Jackson Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Dana Kennedy Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Erin Kennedy Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Robin Kremer Excell Tri Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Leah Ku  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Julia Lewis Team Luna Chix 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Patricia Mcquade  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Ashley Montano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Lillie Moore First Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Susan Mulligan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tammy Nicholson Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tiffany Pennington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tracey Perisho West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
42 Karen Pletzer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Caitlin Pustelak ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Kyrsten Sinema Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Martha Sutton Tri Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Audra Troccko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 H. Cassie Valentine Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Emily Wells-Bejarano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Marnie Whitley Phoenix Swim Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Susan Wood Wannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Melinda Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Cynthia Kraft ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Melanie Driggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Maggie Kinsley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Lucy Lamont  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
42 Patti Killian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Dawn Brooks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tessa Brock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Danielle Goold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Victoria Espinoza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Kathleen Bober  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Kathleen Pryor Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
42 Laura Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Jacquelyn Giroux Team BSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Melissa Korth Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Heather Spoehr Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Angela Puma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Stacy Weiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Cathy Brown Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tari Mccabe Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Tricia Hickey Mesa Aquatics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 H.Cassie Valentine Racelab 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Allison Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
42 Jennifer Craine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0