AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 61
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rebecca Stoughton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
1 Jessi Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
1 Kerri Hiley Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 25
4 Lauren Krueger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
4 Abby Luedecke Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
4 Devon Hylander Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Taylor Newgaard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
7 Amanda Ware Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
7 Jeanne Moore Carrol Ann's Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
10 Jenni Marshall ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Cheri Ong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Kelsey Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
13 Beth Henningsen Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Erica Jeannette Dominguez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
13 Kathleen Pryor Ybcc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
13 Rebecca Neil  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
17 Courtney Spivak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
17 Laura Shope  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
19 Lori Norton Team Anthem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Victoria Espinoza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Stacy Weiss  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
22 Emily Rodger ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
22 Jacquelyn Giroux Team BSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
24 Katerina Boukouvala Triplex Training 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
24 Melissa Korth Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
26 Jan Lohman ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
26 Lucy Lamont  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
28 Audra Troccko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
28 Angela Puma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
30 Tiffany Pennington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
30 Heather Spoehr Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
32 Tammy Nicholson Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
32 Jennifer Craine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
34 Danielle Goold  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
35 Tara Denzin ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
35 Allison Burns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
37 Carla Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Jenefer Biggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Lindsey Buckman Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Mary Kate Callahan Team MPI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Lisa Chyette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Mandy Duston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Julie Dodson ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Krista Germeroth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Jessica Hughes Triclub San Diego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Yolanda Hundley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Teresa Jackson Tri-Fit Tucson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Erin Kennedy Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Leah Ku  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Julia Lewis Team Luna Chix 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Ashley Montano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Lillie Moore First Wave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Susan Mulligan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Karen Pletzer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Caitlin Pustelak ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Kyrsten Sinema Camelback Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Emily Wells-Bejarano Truendurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Susan Wood Wannatri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Melanie Driggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Dawn Brooks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
37 Tessa Brock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0