AZ Open Water Spring 2015 Series

Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Tempe, AZ, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 29
Updated: Saturday, May 30, 2015 7:45 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.azopenwater.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Joseph Courtney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 75
2 John Ballard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 55
3 Mark Reinhard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
4 John Crown West Valley Tri Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
5 Peter Lofquist MAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
6 Marc Rubin ONE Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
7 Russ Cutlip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
8 George Esahak-Gage Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
8 Will Herndon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
10 Stephen Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
11 Urmas Grossthal Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
12 Bill Straw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
13 Cheis Vera Ford Aquatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
14 Scott Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
14 Don Draginda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
14 Michael Denious Freak Factor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
17 Thomas Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
18 Chris Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
18 Bill Daugherty FAST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
20 Daniel High  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
21 Steve Elwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
21 Toby Teegerstrom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
23 Billy Dean Johnson Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
23 Pawel Walczyk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
25 Chris Levally Tri Scottsdale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
26 John Impey Outrival Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
27 Ron Haven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
27 Lanny Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
27 David Ryan Swim Devil Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 0