Wed Night Worlds Points Series 15'

Wednesday, August 12, 2015 6:02 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 15 out of 18
Completed races: 18
Racers: 179
Updated: Wednesday, August 12, 2015 6:02 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/WedWorlds

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Tommy Petramalo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 15 442
2 Phil Heffernan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 17 340
3 Michael Swale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 299
4 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 230
5 Blair Vanderlugt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 193
6 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 173
7 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 138
8 Cody Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 125
9 Terry Buchanan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 113
10 Lawrence Jobe Suck It/Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 108
10 Robert Trombley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 108
12 Peter Nelson Bikesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 96
13 Brian Savery Squirrel Army 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 86
14 Rick Jerabek Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 84
15 John Roberts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 77
16 Stephanie White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 71
17 Jason Bavuso Bikesport Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 69
18 Larry Steinberg Pacific Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 67
19 Brian Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 65
20 Loren Mcwethy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 64
21 Paul Claeys Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 59
22 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
13 / 13 58
22 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
24 Jeff Evans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 54
25 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
26 Mathew Ridenour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
27 CASEY LAFRAN Avanti/Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 47
28 Jodi Duquette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 42
29 Antonio Coria Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 41
30 Jon Pflipsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 38
30 Steve Bourke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 38
32 Jim Denison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 36
32 Jesse Eschenroeder REI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
34 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 16 35
34 Rick Massey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 35
34 Zac Daab Shake 'N Bake 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
34 Caleb Kimbrell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
34 Tucker Thomas Trek Bicycle Of Southcenter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
39 Thad Bass  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 32
40 Roy Wakemen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
40 John Duquette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
40 Todd Anderson Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 31
43 Gideon Bender  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
44 Tim Walsh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 29
44 Dennis Nadeau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
46 Leroi Smith HSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
46 Alfredo Ramirez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
46 Ryan Hayles  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
46 Paul Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 27
50 Cherish Sutull Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 25
50 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
52 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 24
52 Ian Crane Cascadia Bicycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 24
54 Johnny Blair Mt Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 21
54 Andy Lovell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 21
56 Reinout Schoolderman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 20
56 Carl Franssen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
56 Don Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 20
59 Carl Anton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 16
59 Ian Brink Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
59 Dwight Snodgrass  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
59 Tim Wash 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
63 Len Throop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 14
63 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 14
63 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 14
63 Carla Brock Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
63 Nathan Thayer Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
68 Kurt Harsh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 13
68 Beddome Allen Bikesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
68 Peter Emsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
71 Mark Eamer Ravenna Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
71 Pat Tongue  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
71 Jacob Draper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
74 Reeve Geary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
12 / 12 11
75 Gregory Awalt Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
76 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 9
76 John Greer Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 9
78 Lori Brazel Mafia NW Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 / 10 8
78 Jeffrey Dickson Gail Rongey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 8
78 Rory Muller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
78 Andrew Lamb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
82 Jo'el Jones Reliant Water PB Old Town Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
83 Henry Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 6
83 Kane Swanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
83 Frank Benish Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 6
83 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
83 Brandon Sisino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
88 Steven Kady Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
88 Nick Neverisky Team Littlerisky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
88 Andy Skalet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
88 Bruce Roberts Team Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 5
88 Kurt Krusinski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
88 Peter Steilberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 5
88 Martin Rand  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
88 Dan Draper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
96 Hidi Cramer Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 4
96 Raul Alvarez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 4
96 Justin Pierce Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
99 Yuri Rabena HSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 16 3
99 Greg Gizinski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 3
99 Jim Ahrens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
15 / 16 3
99 Marty Sparks Novara 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 3
99 Jeff Satterlee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
99 Tracy Erbeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 3
99 Christian Dobrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
99 Carrie Eller Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 3
99 Paul Gissing Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
99 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
99 Jason Casebolt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
99 Craig Martin 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
99 Dale Dolejsi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
112 Vince Partridge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 2
112 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 2
112 Sam Zivin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
112 Sean O'connor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
112 Jackie Logan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
112 Brad Loetel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 2
112 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 2
112 Rob Meyer Robert Meyer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
112 Rebecca Nelson Bikesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 2
112 Art Cutting  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2
112 CHARLIE VANZANDT Double Check 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
112 Robert Meyer Juiceplus+ BABY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
124 John Sullivan Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 1
124 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 1
124 Mckayla Dunfey Team Group Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
124 Anne Marie Stonich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1
124 George Jackson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
124 Ben Groenhout  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Chris Gossard Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1
124 Matt Malyon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Bruce Krebs SCCA-Starbucks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Steve Hamilton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Ross Hackerson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
124 Joseph Tucker Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
136 Christie Fix Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
14 / 14 0
136 David Hurt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
11 / 11 0
136 Alex Bennett Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Steve Ellis Bluerooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 0
136 Craig Tyler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Kate Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 EJ Brink  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Amy Pierce Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 0
136 Joe Tucker Bike Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Derrick Gus Simonds  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
136 Reese Lindblad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Marissa Carr Bicycle Centres 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
136 Sarah Bender Motofish Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Richard Mann, Sr. Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Alicia King Hagens Berman Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
136 William Jacobson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Alex Goldberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Jamie Stralka  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Corinne Alef Motofish Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Christine Soja Motofish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Henry Geary Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Travis Erickson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Roland Goeckel Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 0
136 Meredith Crafton Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Josh Warborg Hotwire Racing/Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Walt Dorsey SONIC BMX - AXO - ODI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Scott Alderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
136 Lisa Brummond Xterra Off Road 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Casey Cramer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Kyle Sarasin Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Alicia Mccann Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
136 Elizabeth Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 0
136 Tony Vizzare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Donnie Juntunen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Adam Shisgal  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Tory Grant  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Alexander Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Marty Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Lori Sledge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Julie Weis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Emily Evanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Catlin Littlefield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
136 Eva Wong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0