NDRR WH 2021-2022

Thursday, November 18, 2021 19:06 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Barnstaple, United Kingdom
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 1
Racers: 26
Updated: Thursday, November 18, 2021 19:06 (GMT+0)
Organized by: North Devon Road Runners
Race website: www.northdevonroadrunners.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Lauren FILER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:02.8 -
2 Che PLANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:03.5 +0:00.7
3 Stuart TALBERT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:16.6 +3:13.8
4 Zoe BETTERIDGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:45.6 +3:42.8
5 Nick BILBY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:39.8 +4:37.0
6 Bill THORNE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:13.5 +5:10.7
7 Katie LOWE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:48.5 +5:45.7
8 Colin WILLIAMS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:42.5 +6:39.7
9 Tim JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:14.6 +7:11.8
10 Lynne NANCEKIVELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:39.6 +9:36.8
11 Tim CALCUTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:23.8 +10:21.0
12 Ruth Henry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:30.0 +10:27.2
13 Darren Irwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:36.3 +14:33.5
14 Darrel ROBSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:58.6 +14:55.8
15 Rachael MALTBY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:03.6 +15:00.8
16 Becky MOUNTFORD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:11.3 +15:08.5
17 Jackie MORRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:55.9 +15:53.1
18 Julie Drayron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:57.1 +15:54.3
19 Ian Snow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:49.8 +16:47.0
20 Rachel TOWL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:45.9 +17:43.1
21 Christopher C BEAUMONT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:49.8 +17:47.0
22 Sally BUNNEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:18.2 +18:15.4
23 Amy MITCHELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:28.8 +18:26.0
24 Gillian BRYAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:45.0 +20:42.2
25 Kirsty WEBB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:37.6 +24:34.8
26 Jenny STONE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:39.3 +24:36.5