Rallarvegslopet totalt

Sunday, July 20, 2014 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Flå, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 23
Updated: Monday, July 21, 2014 09:01 (GMT+2)

Rallarvegslopet totalt

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ragnhild Kvarberg FIK Tønsberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:46:08.7 -
2 Hilde Gudem SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:34:12.9 +48:04.2
3 Adele Flakke Johannessen SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:39:29.7 +53:21.0
4 Hanna Sæverås Breivold NTNUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:58:23.3 +1:12:14.6
5 Henriette Brynthe Sarpsborg SK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:59:33.6 +1:13:24.9
6 Marianne Dønnem SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:05:09.2 +1:19:00.5
7 Mari Mauland Vegan Runners Stavanger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:10:12.9 +1:24:04.2
8 Mona Rydland BUL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:12:07.2 +1:25:58.5
9 Therese Falk Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:34:55.9 +1:48:47.2
10 Norunn Stavø Florø TIF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:54:43.9 +2:08:35.2
11 Camilla Grindheim Bergen Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:58:17.1 +2:12:08.4
12 Mikaela Naess Stockholm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:03:17.1 +2:17:08.4
13 Sara Mauland Vegan Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:17:11.2 +2:31:02.5
14 Kristine Hovda Privat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:19:44.9 +2:33:36.2
15 Annie Ristebråten Fagernes il 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:23:51.5 +2:37:42.8
16 Guro Økelsrud Lombnæs FIK Ren-Eng 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:15:55.7 +3:29:47.0
17 Sigrid Malene Sonesson Stockholm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:19:58.7 +3:33:50.0
18 Marie Nøkling Mattilsynet Rogaland BIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:33:03.3 +3:46:54.6
19 Ingunn Ytrehus Tromsø Løpeklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:36:18.4 +3:50:09.7
20 Silje Riveland Stockholm 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:37:23.8 +3:51:15.1
21 Marit K. Berg Bjerknes Romerike Ultraløperklubb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 11:26:06.8 +4:39:58.1
22 Oline Lovise Yksnøy Rustad IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:55:32.4 +6:09:23.7
- Ingrid Haaskjold SK Vidar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -