Rallarvegslopet totalt

Sunday, July 20, 2014 09:30 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Flå, Norway
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 16
Updated: Monday, July 21, 2014 09:01 (GMT+2)

Rallarvegslopet totalt

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 John Henry Strupstad Ren-Eng IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:07:47.3 -
2 Anders Staude Gular 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 6:26:09.1 +18:21.8
3 Øyvind Loftås Bergen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:17:37.7 +1:09:50.4
4 Erik Andersen Østmarka IL Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:20:25.3 +1:12:38.0
5 Åke Fagereng University of Cape Town AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 7:27:58.1 +1:20:10.8
6 Stian Løkken Mossjonistene 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:05:26.6 +1:57:39.3
7 Andreas Hagli Oslofjord Triatlon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:25:35.9 +2:17:48.6
8 Fredrik Taule Mathopen Tur & Tindelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:34:56.9 +2:27:09.6
9 Per Richard Iversen OSI Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:38:52.1 +2:31:04.8
10 Yngve Myhre Uskedal IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:39:58.1 +2:32:10.8
11 Gustav Sjöholm Business Sweden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 8:43:18.0 +2:35:30.7
12 Kjetil Moen Kongsberg 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:04:08.7 +2:56:21.4
13 Eirik Ødegård GAME 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:28:07.9 +3:20:20.6
14 John Olaf Iversen OSI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:41:28.6 +3:33:41.3
15 Stian Heimsvik Krokstadelva 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 10:23:21.8 +4:15:34.5
- Stian Sandtorv lørenskog ck/tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -