2021 SBP Race Series

Tuesday, July 27, 2021 4:17 PM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Snowmass Village, CO, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 4
Racers: 161
Updated: Tuesday, July 27, 2021 4:17 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brian Buell   4 / 4 5
2 Matt Boughton Revel Bikes  4 / 4 8
3 Michael Capshaw-Taylor   4 / 4 28
4 Jerry Doughty Verde All Day  4 / 4 44
5 Ryan Boyle Revel Bikes  4 / 4 53
6 Steve Clayton Revel Bikes  4 / 4 57
7 Travis Foki Vultron Hamburger  4 / 4 59
7 Erik Novy Less Speed  4 / 4 59
9 Jason Zemlicka Base Villians  4 / 4 65
10 James “Larry” McCluskey Hub Of Aspen  4 / 4 86
11 Adolfo Verduzco Nomad  4 / 4 89
12 Kristopher Harris   4 / 4 107
13 Eli Garcia Hat Trick  4 / 4 108
14 Hayden Troxel Flyin Hawaiians  4 / 4 112
15 Perry Kleespies Shaw Construction  4 / 4 123
16 Aaron Duchon Revel Bikes  4 / 4 124
17 Kawak Miranda Less Speed  4 / 4 126
18 David Friedlander Rippin’ Hotdogs  4 / 4 129
19 Tom Hughes   4 / 4 139
20 Anthony Defoster Basalt Bike & Ski  4 / 4 146
21 Tristan Trincado Aspen MTB  4 / 4 150
22 Garrett Zerba   4 / 4 151
23 Evan Winn   4 / 4 155
24 Luke Demuth Verde All Day  4 / 4 166
25 Michael Merrill   4 / 4 167
26 Jacob Strohl   4 / 4 180
27 Megan Cerise   4 / 4 183
28 Christen Boyer Aspen Sports  4 / 4 184
28 Dang Goddard   4 / 4 184
30 Michael David Cook Basalt Bike & Ski  4 / 4 221
31 Elizabeth Paradis Verde All Day  4 / 4 233
32 Tim Hugo Verde All Day  4 / 4 235
33 Hamilton Tyler   4 / 4 240
34 Evan Vigil   4 / 4 241
35 Heidi Kanayan Livcycling  4 / 4 243
36 Jade Hanson Less Speed  4 / 4 269
37 Liam Heath Aspen MTB  4 / 4 274
38 Amanda Poindexter Rippin’ Hotdogs  4 / 4 282
39 Pat Donahue   4 / 4 284
40 Tanner Trincado Aspen MTB  4 / 4 310
40 Briana Valorosi   4 / 4 310
42 Hannah Forsman   4 / 4 346
43 Dax Mizushima   4 / 4 354
44 Dana Moon Aspen MTB  4 / 4 355
- David Conners Deadline Hiking Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Justin White Aspen Cycling Tours  3 / 3 -1 race
- Mitchell Parsons   3 / 3 -1 race
- Sheldon Sims Flyin Hawaiians  3 / 3 -1 race
- Victor Major Freaks  3 / 3 -1 race
- Alexander Clayden   3 / 3 -1 race
- Jason Roy Verde All Day  3 / 3 -1 race
- Matt McCarter Swamp Donkeys  3 / 3 -1 race
- Scott Murray Ramrod  3 / 3 -1 race
- Sam Friday   3 / 3 -1 race
- Bodi Dallas   3 / 3 -1 race
- Ross Hastings Rippin’ Hotdogs  3 / 3 -1 race
- Jordan Haffener Revel Bikes  3 / 3 -1 race
- Ryder Davies Mama's Little Gangsters  3 / 3 -1 race
- Gustavo Garcia   3 / 3 -1 race
- Jackson Roseberry Base Villians  3 / 3 -1 race
- Dj Forsman   3 / 3 -1 race
- Caleb Runck   3 / 3 -1 race
- Jude Hanson Less Speed  3 / 3 -1 race
- Caroline Mahoney Revel Bikes  3 / 3 -1 race
- Henry Klumb Mama's Little Gangsters  3 / 3 -1 race
- Britny Ferguson Hub Of Aspen  3 / 3 -1 race
- Summer Flack Verde All Day  3 / 3 -1 race
- Walker Connor   3 / 3 -1 race
- Hazel Lazar   3 / 3 -1 race
- Shannon Vanderwerken Aspen Valley Ski Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Karis Mizushima   3 / 3 -1 race
- Markus Dewire   2 / 2 -2 races
- Josh Gaube  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Mike Sampson Revel Bikes  2 / 2 -2 races
- Andrea Testa Shredders Digest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Whitton Feer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Turner Estock Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Brian Mckie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jeremiah Starkey Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Adam Miller Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Brody Fox Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Connor Stephen Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Seth Johns Rippin’ Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Will Bryant Lee Bryant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Charleton Tuttle Vultron Hamburger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- John Hartmann Rippin’ Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Bryson Ross HUNT Bike Wheels  2 / 2 -2 races
- Spencer Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Henry Braudis   2 / 2 -2 races
- Mauricio Fabra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Kory Ross  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Megan Hartmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jackson Tow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ryan Anthon Snowmass Trail Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Max Marshall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jackson Rose  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Wyatt Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Daniel Ortiz Golden Boys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Andrew Huck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Shawn Pfister Wolf Pack Of One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Zachariah Saiz-Hawes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Parker Kendrick Hub Of Aspen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jace Mizushima  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tanner Bergeron   2 / 2 -2 races
- Megan Heath Aspen MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Annabelle Francis Aspen MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Archer Davenport   2 / 2 -2 races
- Cody Lewis Mamas Little Gangsters  2 / 2 -2 races
- Axel Anderson Aspen Valley Ski Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Levi Logan Waite Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tim Dacosta Grassroots Honey Badgers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Will McDonald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Patrick Lynch Freaks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sam Blakeslee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alex Berner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jim Hamilton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stephen Egbert Basalt Bike & Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Camron Lapointe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Vincent McComb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Timothy Pedrick Hub Of Aspen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sam Schlesinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ephraim Nesbitt Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caden Contreras He Isnt' Part Of A Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matthew Kelly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caleb Weaver Grassroots Honey Badgers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kjersti Gedde  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Luka Smalls  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lucas Urtiaga  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alejandro Junco Mavericks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Roman Perincheril  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sari Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jacey Read Box Components 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sam Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Brittany Spangler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erika Shimada  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Grayson Kidder He Isnt' Part Of A Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rhianna Borderick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Juan Carlos Celada Mavericks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erika Builder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kiernan Huggins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katy Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Corbin Clement  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Charlotte Rooney Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Logan Thurber Flyin Hawaiians 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katherine Keel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Artemio Zaragoza  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gordon Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Meagan Nahrwold WMBA Of Colorado Springs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jill Thomas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bridger Samelson Aspen Valley Ski Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christopher Swain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jaelyn Spraker Aspen Valley Ski Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Will Kelly  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Roman Lubetzky Roman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Conrad McHugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tomás Ortiz Golden Boys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nina Villafranco  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gage Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stephanie Striefel Button's Pride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kyra Long  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races