Oppdalskarusellen 2021

Sunday, August 22, 2021 14:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 44
Updated: Sunday, August 22, 2021 14:00 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: https://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Syver Holt Senil  4 234
2 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 216
3 Mikkel Berg Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 168
4 Ola Johnsrud Gran I.L 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 140
5 Simen Monsrud Wien Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 137
6 Nicolaj Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 134
7 Rune Wolden Skattum Gran I.L 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 119
8 William Tømterud Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 117
9 Ole Marius Arvesen Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 113
10 Emil Solan Gorset Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 105
11 Ola Nygård Snellingen Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 102
12 Martin Bøe Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 96
13 Birk-Jardar Vollsæter Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 89
14 Lars Heggen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 86
15 Henrik Tømterud Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 82
16 Elling Broberg Jevnaker Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 74
17 Dag Møller Snellingen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
18 Hans Martin Gorset Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 71
19 Hans Petter Schevik Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 67
19 Kjetil Nordengen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 67
21 Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
22 Sjur Viksås Holt Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 61
23 Trond Raastad Hallum Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 53
24 Morten Berg Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
25 Matheo Schevik Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 51
26 Øivind Gammelmo Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
27 Kristian Øie Jensen Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
28 Sturla Håkonsen Fjeld Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 46
29 Sindre Ingebretsen Solheim Vestre Gran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
29 Sigurd Ingebretsen Solheim Vestre Gran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 43
31 Per Kristian Haga  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
31 Mikkel Raastad Hallum Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
33 Sondre Håkonsen Fjeld Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
34 Gunnar Næss Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 32
35 Glenn Vollsæter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
35 Peder Robøle-Sørensen Gran I.L 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
37 Tor Christian Heier Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
37 Egil Jacobsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
37 Yngve Brunskow Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 23
40 Heine-Tobias Gaarder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
41 Ole Anders Haga  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
42 Hans Christian Haga Tveter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
43 Lars Holt Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
44 Edvard Stokke Prestkvern Vestre Gran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 9