Oppdalskarusellen 2021

Sunday, August 22, 2021 14:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 28
Updated: Sunday, August 22, 2021 14:00 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: https://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Maja Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 240
2 Helle K.Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 194
3 Astrid Bekken Woldengen Moen Sk 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 167
4 Lise Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 164
5 Kjersti Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 137
6 Ella Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 127
7 Kari Heggen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 114
8 Aasta Skogan Bøe Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 108
8 Mari Bergendahl Lyn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 108
10 Veronica Schevik Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 105
11 Kari-Anne Gorset Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 92
12 Hedda K Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 91
13 Guro Vildalen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
14 Leona Schevik Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 71
15 Linn Terese Brokerud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 61
16 Lise Wirstad Dynna Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
17 Anne Holsve Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
18 Marthe Olsen Katnosa Jevnaker Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
18 Kjersti Christina Moody  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
20 Christin Flatum Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
21 Julie Sønsteby Flaagen Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 34
22 Sorie Bjerke Næss Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
23 Camilla Tveråmo Team X'en 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Silje Stokke Prestkvern Vestre Gran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Nina Kristin Haga  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
26 Ingerid Holt Noil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 27
27 Katinka Moody-Bongard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
28 Mariell Moody-Bongard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 24