Oppdalskarusellen 2020

Sunday, August 23, 2020 14:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 31
Updated: Thursday, May 6, 2021 22:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: https://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Maja Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 234
2 Mari Bergendahl Lyn Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 162
3 Else Bay Team Baker Hansen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 144
3 Aasta Skogan Bøe NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 144
3 Guro Næss Berge HBK Damer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 144
6 Kari Helene Frøislie Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 140
7 Kari Heggen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 129
8 Helle K. Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 128
9 Kjersti Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 120
10 Stina Næss Berge HBK Damer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 115
11 Hege Nyhus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 112
12 Maiken Våg Haugseth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 111
13 Lise Wirstad Dynna Brandbu IF Friidrett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
14 Ida Gammelmo Svea Skilag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 102
15 Hannah Laderud Berge NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 96
16 Anette Berg NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 95
17 Anne Holsve NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 93
18 Iselin Barclay Nitter HBK Damer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 89
19 Wenche Våg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 84
19 Lise Bjertnæs Holt NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 84
21 Lise Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 77
22 Veronica Schevik Senil 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
22 Leona Schevik NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
24 Ella Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 67
25 Guro Vildalen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
26 Marthe Olsen Katnosa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
27 Hedda K. Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
28 Mathea Nordvik Brandbu Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
29 Camilla Tveråmo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 29
30 Hege Roen NOIL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
31 Victoria Gaarder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 19