2021 Giant Várkapping Samlað

Friday, June 18, 2021 18:59 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Tórshavn, Faroe Islands
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 16
Updated: Friday, June 18, 2021 20:54 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Tórshavnar Súkklufelag
Race website: www.tsf.fo

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
- Dávur Magnussen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jákup Petur Eliassen Føroya Triathlonfelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Flóvin Eidesgaard Føroya Triathlonfelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Casper Rosen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Eyðun Jakobsen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Helgi Winther Olsen Fjallasúkklufelagið 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gunnar Dahl-Olsen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jan Hjaltalin Olsen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Óli Á Gravarbø Einki felag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Henry Berg Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jens Mortan Rasmussen Skálafjarðar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christian Guttesen Klaksvík 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jóan Petur Joensen Einki felag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jón Ellingsgaard Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Torleif Thorleifsson Einki felag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Eyvind Akraberg Hansen Tórshavnar Súkklufelag 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races