1 |
Wood, Chris
Maple Valley - Fischer Plumbing Cycling. Team |
|
2 / 2 |
6 |
2 |
Heckenlaible, Rick
Kenmore, WA - Audi |
|
2 / 2 |
7 |
3 |
Harmon, Ken
Snoqualmie, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team |
|
2 / 3 |
9 |
4 |
Boyer, Larry
Seattle, WA - Cucina Fresca |
|
2 / 3 |
10 |
5 |
Norton, Dan
Renton, WA - Redline |
|
2 / 2 |
14 |
6 |
Krause, Steve
Sammamish, WA |
|
2 / 2 |
16 |
7 |
Devlin, Bill
Sammamish, WA - Just Me |
|
2 / 3 |
20 |
8 |
Nadeau, Dennis
Edmonds |
|
2 / 2 |
25 |
9 |
Zars, Hugh
Olympia, WA - Zarswerks |
|
2 / 2 |
26 |
- |
Otto, Jeff
|
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lynch, Matt
Redmond, WA - Mafia Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Tonning, Wayne
Lake Oswego, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Futia, Mimmo
Maple Valley |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Iddings, Randy
Enumclaw - Audi |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Crocker, Rocky
Wenatchee, WA - Team WAR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Albright, Jim
Olympia, WA - Fischer Plumbing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Johnson, Kevin
Silverdale, WA - Blue Roosters |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Sherwood, Rich
Spokane, WA - Vertical Earth |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Spaude, John
Winthrop |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Piper, Rob
Issaquah, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Wilson, Ken
E Wenatchee - War |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Felizia, Mauro
Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Fernyhough, Will
Kirkland - Fischer |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Friesen, Darcy
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Emsky, Peter
Fall City, WA - Cucina Fresca |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Blanchard, Derek
Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mendoza, Christopher
Olympia, WA - Independent |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Ness, Colin
Renton, WA - Manny's |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Krein, Billie
Silverdale, WA - Kitsap Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Baker, Johnny
Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Safruik, Jerry
Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Luther, Greg
Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedics |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Blake, John
Sammamish, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Jobson, Mark
Olympia, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Barrow, Shawn
Kirkland, WA - Nemesis Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Spink, Bob
Redmond, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stoller, Mark
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Webber, Dave
Gig Harbor, WA - Kitsap Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Myers, Joe
Bayview, ID - Two Wheeler Dealer/Specialized |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stone, Jeff
Lynnwood, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Mckinley, Scott
Seattle, WA - Cucina Fresca |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Stehr, Glenn
Port Angeles - Spirit Wheels Bike Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Costello, James
Seattle - Yoyodyne Propulsion Systems |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Allen, Robinson
Port Angeles, WA - Spirit Wheels Bike Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Pflipsen, Jon
KENT, WA - Bike Masters |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Noltensmeier, Kelly
Rochester, WA - Team Squach |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Giebelhaus, Roger
Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Madison, Roger
Tumwater, WA - MLF Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Volkert, Brian
Normandy Park, WA - Team Double Check |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Shepard, Marty
Snohomish, WA - Team Double Check |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Patterson, Russell
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Brooks, Erik
Seattle, WA - Blue Roosters |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Nilssen, John
Poulsbo, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Montague, David
Bellevue, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Gross, Paul
Woodinville, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kim-Campo, Kelly
Kelly Kim-Campo, WA - Kelly Kim-Campo |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Kuntz, John
Poulsbo, WA - Ride Kitsap |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Marino, Mike
Everett, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Lewis, Grant
Gig Harbor, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |
- |
Luhn, Andy
Grip It And Rip It |
|
1 / 1 |
-1 race |