2014 NW Epic Series

Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Olympia, WA, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 139
Updated: Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: www.NWEpicSeries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Estocapio, Brian Seattle, WA - HSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 4
1 Rolcik, Mike Bellevue, WA - Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
3 Spranger, Calvin Seattle, WA - Motofish Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
4 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 21
4 Williams, Garrett Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
6 Stanigar, Matthew Renton, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 23
7 Jerabek, Rick Seattle, WA - Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 25
8 Cartwright, Breckenridge Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
9 Arney, Clint Issaquah, WA - Team Mannys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 36
9 Mount, George Lakewood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 36
11 Brown, Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
12 Coston, Brad Bellevue - Brad Coston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 44
13 Moll, Eric Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 45
13 Shapleigh, Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 45
15 Thayer, Nathan Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 50
16 Draycott, Ian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 57
17 Wineke, Brian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 58
18 Smith, Robin Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 65
19 Trombley, Robert Seattle, WA - SIR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
20 Bell, Willie Shoreline, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 74
21 Evanson, Eric Bellevue, WA - Evanson Handcrafted Distilling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
22 Roach, Mark Tacoma, WA - ROACH-N4A-BEER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 82
23 Sarin, Raman Redmond, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 89
24 Sailors, Duncan Burien, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 91
25 Watson, Mark Seattle - Wheezing Eagles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 92
26 Christoffersen, Eric Beaux Arts, WA - Back Of The Pack Industries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 95
26 Cousins, Rob  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 95
28 Teschlog, Barry Lynnwood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 109
- Weathers, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gile, Mike Mercer Island, WA - Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Becraft, Dan Seattle, WA - Moots Grass Moots Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dicenso, Mike Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kelsey, Sean Woodinville, WA - Cycle U Varsity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Guiberson, Kevin Kirkland, WA - Project 13 Multisport Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcgrath, Gentry Bellevue, WA - Clif Project 13 Multisports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - Set Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kamila, Eric Edmonds, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Butler, Tim Portland, OR - Evolution Racing / River City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Fortier, Charles Port Moody, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neffner, George Seattle, WA - Woodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Benson, Stephen Snohomish, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dunn, Jeff Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Beieler, James Bellingham, WA - Fanatik Bike Co Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mikler, Kip Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bauck, Lee Troutdale, OR - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stafford, Jeremy Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Konieczka, Jason Issaquah, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Flack, John-Christian Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gibson, Shane Portland, OR - Shane Gibson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Durand, James Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Golding, Greg Bellevue, WA - AYHSMB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pollock, Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcbeth, Roy Maple Ridge, BC - Experience Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cree, Anthony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Johnson, Douglas Santiam Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Norrie, Dave Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Higley, Doug Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephenson, Mark Seattle, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Read, Karl Campbell River, BC - Swicked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bavuso, Jason Seattle, WA - Bikesport Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blake, Glenn Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brissey, Colin Seattle, WA - Dirty Birds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Edwards, Paul Kingston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Meuret, Jon Allegro Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Swan, Brian Woodinville, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pady, Dave Nanaimo, BC - Cowichan Cycles Cartel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kennedy, Ian Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brazier, Bill North Kingstown, RI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Moss, Steve Shoreline, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Demars, Doug Bellingham, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Beveridge, Scott Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wilder, Patrick Olympia, WA - Moots 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pennington, Erik Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jacobsen, Brian University Place, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Patrick Mukilteo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Anana, Dave Snohomish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hershberger, Paul Tenino, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kilpatrick, Brian Brian Kilpatrick, WA - Brian Kilpatrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcnamara, Dan Seattle, WA - JEP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mutschler, Brian Reisterstown, MD - SQL Solutions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Daniels, Seth Portland, OR - Half Fast Velo Presented By Ninkasi Brew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- O'brien, Greg Portland, OR - Rebound/Tireless Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ramirez, Pablo Seattle, WA - Team Mijos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cline, Keith Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cowles, Todd Woodinville, WA - Fischer Plumbing Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Valison, Nick Ravensdale, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Radspinner, Aaron Aaron Radspinner, OR - Half Fast Velo P/B Ninkasi Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hale, David Kirkland, WA - Team Hugo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Steinberg, Larry Sammamish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gearhart, Jason Seattle, WA - Wheezing Eagles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Butler, Zack Jacksonville, FL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kipp, Bryce Twisp, WA - Methow Cycle&Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Williams, Bradley Spokompton, WA - Djangalitch Margoon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Clark, Michael Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Clapp, Tracy Duvall, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Baker, Jaime Snoqualmie, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Snodgrass, Dwight Tacoma, WA - Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matheson, Travis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Graves, Scott Walla Walla, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Johnson, Mitch Gig Harbor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Amerman, Scott Seattle, WA - Fisher Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Vos, Rodney Seattle, WA - Team Mijo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Locati, Tony Redmond, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cowherd, Chris Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kelly, Wilbur Ballard, WA - Bikesport Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jurek, Martin Campbell River, BC - Team Swicked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Casebolt, Jason Olympia, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Couret, Marty Seattle, WA - Manny's Pale Ale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bankhead, Richard Auburn, WA - Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gizinski, Greg Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcnees, Scott Poulsbo, WA - Classic Cycle Bainbridge Island 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sweeney, Kevin Seattle, WA - Kevin Sweeney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brewster, Rob Kingston, WA - Kingston Adventures 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- St Germain, Barry Maple Valley, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Barlow, Antony Marysville, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Knight, Edward Battle Ground, WA - Camas Bike & Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Walsh, Tim Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Horton, Ray Rochester, WA - Yeti Boys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bennett, David Bainbridge, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chesko, James Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Munsen, Eric Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bertagnolli, John Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Medina, Kol Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Malone, Dan Seattle - Club Lovelace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Syberg, Torben Everett, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gaffney, Michael Sammamish, WA - Quad Damage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Moore, David Rochester, WA - TEAM SQUATCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Geddry, Blaise Vancouver, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Whittaker, Doug Port Orchard, WA - Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Muhat, Victor Lake Stevens, WA - Team Mang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Montague, Tom Mercer Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Southard, Jamie La Conner, WA - Wheelie Kings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Krass, John Sammammish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Donaldson, Jason Lake Forest Park, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Reiling, Brian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Larson, Randy Tacoma, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wiese, Clark Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Christman, Shawn Poulsbo, WA - Evergreen MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race