2014 NW Epic Series

Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Olympia, WA, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 444
Updated: Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: www.NWEpicSeries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Williams, Joseph Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 5
2 Estocapio, Brian Seattle, WA - HSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 9
3 Rolcik, Mike Bellevue, WA - Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 15
4 Dicenso, Mike Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
5 Wilcox, Jason Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 24
6 Spranger, Calvin Seattle, WA - Motofish Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
7 Mehrens, Kevin Issaquah, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
8 Harmon, Ken Snoqualmie, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 30
9 Wood, Chris Maple Valley - Fischer Plumbing Cycling. Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
10 Heckenlaible, Rick Kenmore, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
11 Boyer, Larry Seattle, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 37
12 Albright, Jim Olympia, WA - Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
13 Ballas, Gary Redmond, WA - Epoch Medical 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
13 Norton, Dan Renton, WA - Redline 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
15 Adsero, Nick Woodinville, WA - Recycled Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
16 Williams, Garrett Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 60
17 Krause, Steve Sammamish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 61
18 Moe, Steven Kingston, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 69
19 Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
19 Spencer, Ben Seattle - Bikesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 71
21 Stanigar, Matthew Renton, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 72
22 Jerabek, Rick Seattle, WA - Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 78
22 Freda, Mark Vashon, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 78
24 Fritts, Bill Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 87
25 Devlin, Bill Sammamish, WA - Just Me 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 94
26 Meyerhans, Noah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 100
27 Duquette, Jodi Shoreline, WA - Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 102
28 Shevlyagin, Sergei Seattle, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 105
29 Zimchek, Heather Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 111
30 Mount, George Lakewood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 112
30 Stocker, Peter Seattle, WA - Bikesport Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 112
32 Cartwright, Breckenridge Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 114
33 Arney, Clint Issaquah, WA - Team Mannys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 119
33 Howard, Brian Seattle - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 119
35 Schofield, Aaron Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 130
35 Shapleigh, Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 130
37 Brown, Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 133
38 Kaiser, Kayla Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 134
38 Moll, Eric Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 134
40 Hauer, Michael Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 138
41 Simpson, Josh Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141
42 Coston, Brad Bellevue - Brad Coston 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 143
43 Nadeau, Dennis Edmonds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 153
44 Everhard, Jen Bellevue, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 155
45 Zars, Hugh Olympia, WA - Zarswerks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 162
45 Hansen, Jason Tacoma, WA - Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 162
47 Leckrone, Derek Steilacoom - Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 166
48 Thayer, Nathan Bainbridge Island, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 170
49 Wineke, Brian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 174
50 Draycott, Ian Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 175
51 Seavello, Nick Puyallup, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 176
52 Smith, Robin Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 195
53 Davis, Holly Seattle, WA - Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 198
54 Stucky, Ryan Mujilteo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 202
54 Trombley, Robert Seattle, WA - SIR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 202
56 Casebolt, Jason Olympia, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 215
57 Bell, Willie Shoreline, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 222
57 Zamora, Stephanie Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 222
59 Holm, Eric Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 227
60 Evanson, Eric Bellevue, WA - Evanson Handcrafted Distilling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 238
60 Wheeler, Jennifer Seattle, WA - Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 238
62 Clark, John Oak Harbor, WA - Whidbey Island Bicycle Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 247
63 Roach, Mark Tacoma, WA - ROACH-N4A-BEER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 256
64 Marsh, Nathan Bonney Lake, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 259
65 Watson, Mark Seattle - Wheezing Eagles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 261
66 Christoffersen, Eric Beaux Arts, WA - Back Of The Pack Industries 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 265
67 Cousins, Rob  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 266
68 King, Hillary Brier, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 268
69 Sarin, Raman Redmond, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 289
70 Purcell, Jill Seattle, WA - JEP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 290
70 Rothenbueler, Karlen Kirkland, WA -
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 290
72 Sailors, Duncan Burien, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 299
73 Morley, Quinn Gig Harbor, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 301
74 Gaible, David Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 302
75 Kipp, Bryce Twisp, WA - Methow Cycle Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 305
76 Mcbride, Mat Sammamish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 313
77 De Chadenedes, Mark Mukilteo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 316
78 Donaldson, Jeff Seattle, WA - Oregon Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 332
79 Matthews, Shellie Seattle, WA - Bikesale.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 337
80 Dimarzio, Michael Duval, WA - 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 338
81 Teschlog, Barry Lynnwood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 348
82 Chesko, James Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 358
83 Huebner, Christina Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 371
84 Anderson, Susan Lynnwood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 376
- Stevenson, Russell Seattle, WA - Voler/Marin Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ceccorulli, James Portland, OR - Bicycle Attorney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Leuschke, Rainer Seattle, WA - Blue Rooster 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lynch, Matt Redmond, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tubbs, Ian Bellevue, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mickels, Aaron Bellingham, WA - Raleigh Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kettrick, Jason Seattle, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gile, Mike Mercer Island, WA - Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcgilvray, Kyle Tacoma, WA - Redline Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Futia, Mimmo Maple Valley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Weathers, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schafer, Tom Mount Vernon, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Otto, Jeff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kelsey, Sean Woodinville, WA - Cycle U Varsity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Crocker, Rocky Wenatchee, WA - Team WAR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tonning, Wayne Lake Oswego, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wood, James Seattle, WA - Alki/Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Storfa, Ryan Sherwood, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Voree Burlington, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Denney, Ryan Ellensburg, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Quigley, Cade Okanogan, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hulit, Carl Seattle, WA - Recyced Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Becraft, Dan Seattle, WA - Moots Grass Moots Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Donovan, Kevin Sammamish, WA - Set Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Iddings, Randy Enumclaw - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Guiberson, Kevin Kirkland, WA - Project 13 Multisport Collective 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcgrath, Gentry Bellevue, WA - Clif Project 13 Multisports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Fortier, Charles Port Moody, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Spaude, John Winthrop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Butler, Tim Portland, OR - Evolution Racing / River City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Benson, Stephen Snohomish, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Holden, Shannon Spokane - Ibis/Vanderkitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neffner, George Seattle, WA - Woodinville Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Grassley, Jeff Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tang, Peter Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dunn, Jeff Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wilson, Ken E Wenatchee - War 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Phillips, Zack Seattle, WA - PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schliesman, Jeremiah Sumner, WA - SET Coaching/Hilti NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gill, Harrison Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mikler, Kip Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Johnson, Kevin Silverdale, WA - Blue Roosters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stafford, Jeremy Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kamila, Eric Edmonds, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Etienne, Dean Delta, BC - South Delta Riders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Leonard, Patrick Seattle, WA - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cutler, Jessica Seattle, WA - Jamis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Konieczka, Jason Issaquah, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Halladay, Evan Benton City, WA - Chinook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wood, Calder Anacortes, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Flack, John-Christian Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Butler, Sue Portland, OR - River City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gonzalez, Daniel Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Merle, Justin Kent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Taggart, Branden Beaverton, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Yeoman, Andrew Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gibson, Shane Portland, OR - Shane Gibson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Resnick, Justin Seattle, WA - Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Piper, Rob Issaquah, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Boonstra, Timothy Twisp, WA - Methow Cycle And Sport-Blue Star Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Houk, Mahlon Spokane, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Beieler, James Bellingham, WA - Fanatik Bike Co Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Durand, James Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bauck, Lee Troutdale, OR - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sherwood, Rich Spokane, WA - Vertical Earth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Houk, Jon Port Orchard - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pollock, Mike  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcbeth, Roy Maple Ridge, BC - Experience Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Johnson, Douglas Santiam Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- VanderWaal, Aaron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Fernyhough, Will Kirkland - Fischer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Russett, Matthew Seattle, WA - 29Nsngl* 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gallanar, Matt Preston, WA - Old Spice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tse, Raymond Seattle - PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Browning, Julie Portland, OR - Cyclepath Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Super, Pete Issaquah, WA - Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Studley, Daniel Bothell, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cree, Anthony  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Higley, Doug Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Folk, Christian Seattle, WA - Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin, Christian Portland, OR - River City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sarhegyi, Attila Lynnwood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Golding, Greg Bellevue, WA - AYHSMB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Felizia, Mauro Wenatchee, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Moser, Karl Ellensburg, WA - Iron Horse/Recycle Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kelsey, Kristen Woodinville - Cycle U Varsity 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schmalz, Christian Arlington, WA - Hilti/SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bavuso, Jason Seattle, WA - Bikesport Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brown, Nicholas Kirkland, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brissey, Colin Seattle, WA - Dirty Birds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Perry, Jim Seattle - Jim Perry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Joiner, Glenn , WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Parsons, Brent Ellensburg, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Read, Karl Campbell River, BC - Swicked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Edwards, Paul Kingston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Copper, Leslie Portland, OR - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Minderman, Todd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blake, Glenn Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Koder, Brian Lacey, WA - Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jurek, Michael , BC - Team Swicked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Glass, Brian PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jensen, Kirsten Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Armstrong, Tamara Federal Way, WA - Manny's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Norrie, Dave Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jarosz, Michael Silverdale, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Shepherd, Nick Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephenson, Mark Seattle, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Robertson Zivin, Julie Seattle - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Redondo, Edwin Miami, FL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blanchard, Derek Walla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kennedy, Ian Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pady, Dave Nanaimo, BC - Cowichan Cycles Cartel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Moss, Steve Shoreline, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brazier, Bill North Kingstown, RI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Weeman, Erik Portland, OR - Grundelbruisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Emsky, Peter Fall City, WA - Cucina Fresca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Beveridge, Scott Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Foley, Jonathon Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wilder, Patrick Olympia, WA - Moots 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Crump, Jordan Seattle, WA - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Meuret, Jon Allegro Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Meeks, Andy Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Swan, Brian Woodinville, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wright, Andrew Bellingham, WA - Blue Rooster Cycling/Scansnap 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Demars, Doug Bellingham, WA - Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Rubens, Deborah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blumenthal, Adam Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Anderson, Whitney Bellingham, WA - Trailhead Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jacobsen, Brian University Place, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ness, Colin Renton, WA - Manny's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Krein, Billie Silverdale, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hull, Andrew Port Townsend, WA - The Broken Spoke Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Friesen, Darcy Campbell River, BC - Swicked Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Baker, Johnny Redmond, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Ellene Portland, OR - Www.Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neubeck, Hannah Bellingham, WA - Trailhead Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cole, Max Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Super, Kenda Issaquah, WA - Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brynjolfson, Kristine Kamloops - Spoke N Motion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sawers, Gail Vancouver, BC - Bayview Towing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcclurg, Jason Kirkland, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blake, John Sammamish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hershberger, Paul Tenino, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hardiman, Jill White Salmon, WA - Team S & M 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pennington, Erik Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Luther, Greg Olympia, WA - Olympia Orthopaedics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Knudson, Levi Gig Harbor, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Frederick, Ryan Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Way, Lori Leavenworth, WA - Eurosport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Horton, Ian Mount Vernon, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Anana, Dave Snohomish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Larson, Shawn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Barrow, Shawn Kirkland, WA - Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Grayson Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Donnelly, Tamara Seattle, WA - Gregg's Trek Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Findlan, Erin Port Orchard, WA - DART 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mutschler, Brian Reisterstown, MD - SQL Solutions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jones, Powell Dirty Face Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcnamara, Dan Seattle, WA - JEP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Erickson, Justin Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Shulock, Adrian Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Patrick Mukilteo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mendoza, Christopher Olympia, WA - Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hosford, Andrew Gig Harbor, WA - Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- D'arienzo, Lauren Spokane - Zusters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kilpatrick, Brian Brian Kilpatrick, WA - Brian Kilpatrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
Page / 2
Racers per page: