Freedom Paddle All time

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 08:05 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Cape Town, South Africa
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 498
Updated: Wednesday, April 28, 2021 14:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Freedom Paddle
Race website: freedompaddle.co.za

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 T Hank Mcgregor & Joshua Fenn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:54:45 -
2 Hank McGregor & Andy Birkett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:56:03 +1:18
3 Nick Notten & Jasper Mocke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:58:01 +3:16
4 T Dawid Mocke & Jasper Mocke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:58:08 +3:23
5 Stu Maclaren & Kenny Rice
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:58:44 +3:58
6 T Kenny Rice & Nicholas Notten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:58:48 +4:02
7 T Uli Hart & Kenny Rice
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:58:50 +4:05
8 T Dominic Notten & Nick Notten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:58:54 +4:09
9 Jasper Mocke & Nic Notten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:59:16 +4:31
10 Tyron Maher & Clink Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:59:33 +4:48
11 Joshua Fenn & Dawid Mocke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:59:35 +4:50
12 T Bevan Manson & Hamish Lovemore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:59:42 +4:57
13 Matt Bouman & Phil Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:59:48 +5:03
14 Bevan Manson & Barry Lewin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:00:21 +5:36
15 Lee Furby & Hank MacGregor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:00:44 +5:59
16 Ryan Louw & Greg Louw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:00:56 +6:11
17 Graeme Soloman & Ian Trautman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:01:25 +6:40
18 T Ian Black & Daniel Jacobs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:01:57 +7:12
19 T Andy Birkett & Davey Brand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:02:11 +7:26
20 Simon Van Gysen & Ian Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:02:33 +7:48
21 Steve Woods & Tyron Maher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:03:10 +8:25
22 T Luke Symons & Ric Talevi & Clint Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:03:16 +8:31
23 DDT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:03:48 +9:03
24 Matthew Bouman & Phillip Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:03:55 +9:10
25 T Dyllan Farrell & Luke Le Roux
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:04:24 +9:39
26 Uli Hart & Matthew Fenn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:04:34 +9:49
27 Dawid Mocke & Jono Nieman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:04:39 +9:54
28 T Christie Jo Mackenzie & Sean Rice
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:05:40 +10:55
29 T Ulvard Hart & Stewart Little
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:05:40 +10:55
30 Dominic Notten & Anders Hart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:06:02 +11:17
31 Hamish Lovemore & Jason Ekstrand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:06:02 +11:17
32 T Stuart Maclaren & Tayne Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:07:09 +12:24
33 T Gav White & Ernest V Riet & Bartho Vsr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:07:21 +12:36
34 T Kelvin Trautman & Murray Starr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:08:09 +13:24
35 Paul Marais & Greg Barnard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:08:40 +13:55
36 Anders Hart & Zach Preyser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:08:57 +14:12
37 Ernest Van Riet & Gavin White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:05 +14:20
38 Orka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:06 +14:21
39 Herman Chalupsky & Colin Simpkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:07 +14:22
40 Zoog Heynes & Matt Gunning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:30 +14:45
41 Lance Kime & Shaun Rubenstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:31 +14:46
42 Paul Marais & Gregory Barnard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:35 +14:50
43 T Willem Erasmus & Ryan Louw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:09:54 +15:09
44 T Brendon Thompson & Robert Hart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:10 +15:25
45 T Daneel Van Wyk & Tom Lovemore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:11 +15:26
46 Ernst Van Riet & Gavin White
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:14 +15:29
47 Anthony Wostenholm & Eugene Van der West
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:17 +15:32
48 T Alan Houston & Bartho Visser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:25 +15:40
49 Shaun Burgin & Matt Gunning & Gene Prato
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:33 +15:48
50 T Ian Trautman & Michael Maclachlan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:10:50 +16:05
51 T Paul Marais & Gregory Barnard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:11:39 +16:54
52 Ulvard Hart & Christie Mackenzie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:11:46 +17:01
53 T Melanie Van Niekerk & Scheepers Schoem
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:11:50 +17:05
54 Hayley-Jo Nixon & Michelle Burn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:11:52 +17:07
55 Mike Schwan & Richard Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:11:56 +17:11
56 T Matthew Fenn & Tayla Calver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:12:12 +17:27
57 T Candice Murray & Kira Bester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:12:26 +17:41
58 Michael MacLachlan & Ian Trautman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:12:26 +17:41
59 T Ben Biggs & Benjamin Bradford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:12:50 +18:05
60 T Richard Allen & Mike Schwan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:12:56 +18:11
61 T Wayne Willetts & Rob Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:11 +18:26
62 T Antony Collopy & Willem Erasmus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:22 +18:36
63 T Daniel Jacobs & Ian Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:24 +18:39
64 Hayley Nixon & Sabina Lawrie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:27 +18:42
65 T S Schoeman & M Van Niekerk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:34 +18:48
66 T Stretch Struwig & Simon Willmott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:42 +18:57
67 Richard Allen & Mike Schwann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:50 +19:05
68 T Daniel Sheard & Jean Luc Mauvis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:51 +19:06
69 Anton Holtzhausen & Peter Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:13:56 +19:10
70 T Armand Van Niekerk & Jan Stefaans Erla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:14:05 +19:20
71 T Jeremy Valerga & Zachery Preyser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:14:36 +19:51
72 T Michael Maclachlan & Ian Trautmann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:02 +20:17
73 Tanye Thompsom & Luke Durr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:04 +20:19
74 T Ashley Fulford & Brett Fulford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:26 +20:41
75 Crispin Thompson & Sbonelo Khwela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:27 +20:42
76 Pete Cole & Wendren Setzer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:30 +20:45
77 Anton Fouche & Steve Cohen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:34 +20:48
78 Dan Sheard & Rob Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:37 +20:52
79 Crispin Thompson & Anthony Wostenholm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:44 +20:59
80 T Bridgitte Hartley & Chloe Bunnett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:51 +21:06
81 Melanie van Niekerk & Bianca Beavitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:56 +21:11
82 T Richard Allen & Sean Mcguigan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:15:58 +21:13
83 T Herbert Conradie & Werner Hartman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:16:04 +21:18
84 T Dyllan Farrell & Josh Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:16:06 +21:21
85 Rob Hart & Garth Watters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:16:43 +21:58
86 Phillip Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:16:58 +22:13
87 Conrad Kriel & Partner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:01 +22:16
88 T Stephan Du Toit & Graham Roberts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:17:02 +22:17
89 Linton Hope & Bruce Wenke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:17:08 +22:23
90 T Quinton Rutherford & Pippa Mcgregor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:22 +22:37
91 Brett Fulford & Ashley Fulford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:25 +22:40
92 T Crispin Thompson & Peter Van Der Merwe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:28 +22:42
93 T Conrad Kriel & Dan Conradie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:32 +22:47
94 Stephan Du Toit & Graham Roberts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:42 +22:57
95 Richard Mudd & Willem Erasmus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:44 +22:59
96 T Jenna Ward & Saskia Hockly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:17:45 +23:00
97 Tom Thring & Anton Cartwright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:17:52 +23:07
98 T Nicholas De Villiers & Bryden Armstron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:18:16 +23:31
99 T Dave Harker & Steven Schnell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:18:20 +23:35
100 Scheepers Schoeman & Melanie Van Niekerk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:18:32 +23:47
101 Barry Lewin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:18:49 +24:04
102 T Andrew Birkett & Michael Lavarack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:19:15 +24:30
103 T Adriaan Struwig & Simon Willmott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:19:18 +24:32
104 T Rob Moody & Wayne Willetts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:19:35 +24:50
105 Herbert Conradie & Werner Hartman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:19:38 +24:53
106 Richard Tebbutt & Andre Wood & Wiliam Wo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:19:57 +25:12
107 Gustav Radloff & Wally Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:16 +25:31
108 rowan matthews & James Matthews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:24 +25:39
109 Steve Evans & Theo Smit
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:28 +25:43
110 T Andrew Van Osch & Paul Marais
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:39 +25:54
111 Dan Badenhorst & Andrew Gillespie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:40 +25:55
112 Fred Cresswell & Mark Preen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:20:55 +26:10
113 Johann Terblanche & Neil Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:00 +26:15
114 T Russell Seymour & Andre Van Wyk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:21:03 +26:18
115 T Anthony Wostenholm & Kyle Nel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:10 +26:25
116 Jamii Hamlin & Donia Kamstra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:10 +26:25
117 Daniel Jacobs & Kyle Master
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:13 +26:28
118 Gavin Pepler & Nico Redelinghuys
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:24 +26:39
119 T Johnathan Van Der Walt & Justin Van Wi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:36 +26:51
120 T Bianca Beavitt & Angie Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:42 +26:57
121 T Steve Cohen & Tannah Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:49 +27:04
122 T Werner Smit & Andrew Kingon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:21:50 +27:05
123 T Darren Berry & Mark Collins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:18 +27:33
124 Andreas van Tonder & Gustav Smook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:25 +27:40
125 Rob MacLean & Shaun Butler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:27 +27:42
126 Alan Houston & Brandon Macleod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:30 +27:45
127 99Ers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:42 +27:57
128 Jordan Zeelie & Shanti Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:45 +28:00
129 T Greg Louw & Catherine-Ann Louw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:47 +28:02
130 Jessica Pollock & Angie Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:53 +28:08
131 Kyle Nel & Gregory Van Heerden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:22:56 +28:11
132 Ian Daniel & Andrew Rowles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:00 +28:15
132 T Brad Pearse & Craig Coombe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:00 +28:15
134 Jason Goedhals & Fanta Gous
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:10 +28:24
135 Simon Grout & Timothy Firth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:18 +28:33
136 T Kyle Nel & Anthony Wostenholm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:22 +28:36
137 Anton Cartwright & Tom Thring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:24 +28:39
138 T Bradley Boulle & Ryan Rodda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:23:27 +28:42
139 T Gary Luke & William Beyers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:02 +29:17
140 Bianca Beavitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:03 +29:18
141 T Conrad Kriel & Daniël Conradie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:09 +29:24
142 Abrie De Swardt & Jake Schoeman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:10 +29:25
143 T Christi & Gerald & Theo Augustyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:22 +29:37
144 Jamie Jacobson & Jason Collier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:32 +29:47
145 Richard Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:37 +29:52
146 Kevin Hill & Justin Maddock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:39 +29:54
147 T Anton Cartwright & Tom Thring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:43 +29:58
148 Gary Brummer & Steaphan Mac Donald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:43 +29:58
149 Jacqui Boyd & Lance Wyly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:24:45 +30:00
150 T Mark Hill & Ml Marais
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:06 +30:21
151 Lyn Bennett & Quintus Vd Merwe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:08 +30:22
152 Daantjie Malan & Werner Hartman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:08 +30:23
153 T Daantjie Malan & Nico Redelinghuys
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:32 +30:47
154 August Lohann & Bennie Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:34 +30:49
155 T Naor Lombard & Jack De Swardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:45 +31:00
156 T Bennie Steyn & Francois Bekker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:46 +31:01
157 Ronald Pronk & Nick Bester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:25:57 +31:12
158 Billy Harker & Peter Watt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:01 +31:16
159 T Alex Topliss & Jamie Jacobson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:06 +31:20
160 Nikki Mocke & Kim van Gysen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:14 +31:29
161 David Williams-Ashman & Paul Neill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:29 +31:44
162 T Morgan Tebbutt & Richard Tebutt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:30 +31:45
163 Mathew Tebbutt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:31 +31:46
164 Rob Mousley & Evan Ridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:45 +32:00
165 Emanuel Zaloumis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:47 +32:02
166 Dale Lewis & Phil Pla-Pillans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:48 +32:03
167 T Craig Mcintosh & Bruce Glenday
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:26:50 +32:04
168 T Dale Robinson & Stephanie Von Der Heyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:27:06 +32:21
169 T Rob Mousley & Evan Ridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:16 +32:30
170 Allan Lawrie & Luke Steenkamp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:16 +32:30
171 Nick Rockey & Graham Rowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:29 +32:44
172 Gary Ralph & Graham Holm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:38 +32:53
173 T Shaun Butler & Rob Maclean
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:27:48 +33:03
174 Paul Elliott & Andre van Wyk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:52 +33:06
175 Ant Collopy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:27:59 +33:14
176 T Johan Wiid & Theuns Matthee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:08 +33:23
177 T Candice Murray & Angie Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:09 +33:24
178 T Johan Christiaan Augustyn & Theodoris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:17 +33:32
179 Benjamin Maehler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:23 +33:38
180 T Aaron Van Schaik & Greg Goodwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:25 +33:40
181 Chris De Waal & Keegan Kieser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:31 +33:46
182 Nikki Mocke & Kin van Gysen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:33 +33:48
183 Luke Steenkamp & Bennie Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:35 +33:50
184 Raoul Goosen & Gavin Coetzer & Dan Hanf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:41 +33:56
185 T Bradley Fisher & Simnikiwe Ntondini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:50 +34:05
186 Dieter Schulze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 2:28:52 +34:07
187 Kyle Nel & Greg van Heerden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:54 +34:09
188 T Oliver Fowles & Josh Fowles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:57 +34:12
189 T Christian Callebaut & Roelof Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:28:57 +34:12
190 T Marais Steyn & Guy Pike
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:09 +34:24
191 T Daniel Sheard & John Standley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:19 +34:34
192 Willem van Wyk & Shandor Cyclvan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:19 +34:34
193 Joe Terblanche
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:23 +34:38
194 T Justin Maddock & Kevin Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:37 +34:52
195 Bruce Neill & Judy Neill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:47 +35:02
196 Brett Fulford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:29:52 +35:07
197 Daan Du Toit & Marais Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:29:57 +35:12
198 T Loveday Zondi & Siseko Ntondini
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:06 +35:21
199 T Richard Von Wildemann & George Efstrat
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:08 +35:23
200 Casper Theron & george coetzee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:10 +35:25
201 T Darren Berry & Danie Van Wyk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:24 +35:39
202 Richard Ian Russell & Gary Atkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:30 +35:44
203 Quinton Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:44 +35:59
204 T Lee Moran & Ant Montagu-Fryer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:44 +35:59
205 Gary Ralph & partner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:51 +36:06
206 T Ant Lake & Harry Lake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:53 +36:08
207 T Ant Lake & Thomas Gerhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:56 +36:11
208 T Marco Zumpt & Matthew Nilsson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:30:57 +36:12
209 T Chloe Bunnett & Amica De Jager
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:08 +36:23
210 T Andreas Van Tonder & Danie Van Wyk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:08 +36:23
211 Graham Neate & Graham Holm
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:10 +36:25
212 Gordon Spalding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:31:12 +36:27
213 Paul Lange
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:31:17 +36:32
214 Daantjie Malan & Andrea Van Tonder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:30 +36:45
215 Jamii Hamlin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 2:31:31 +36:46
216 T Fred Cresswell And Andrew Preen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:35 +36:50
217 Sam Hucke & Andrew Crook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:37 +36:52
218 Craig Coombe & Brad Pearse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:42 +36:57
219 Paul Moxley & Mike MacDonald (TBC)
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:47 +37:02
220 T James Simpson & Nicola Simpson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:49 +37:04
221 T Herbert Conradie & August Lohann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:31:58 +37:13
222 Travis Smith & Justin Vlaming
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:26 +37:41
223 T Ian Marais & Richard Hogg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:26 +37:41
224 John Stanly, Ant Lake & Liezl Vd Westhuy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:28 +37:43
225 James Stutterheim & Jonathan Konyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:34 +37:49
226 Ken Collins & Claire Behn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:37 +37:52
227 Marcel Basson & Mias v d Westhuizen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:38 +37:53
228 T Daantjie Malan & J.G Van Zyl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:39 +37:54
229 Kyle Harris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:44 +37:58
230 T Dylan Cloete & Dave Allderman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:45 +38:00
231 T Guy Pike & Marais Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:50 +38:05
232 T Richard Ian Russell And Gary Atkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:32:57 +38:12
233 Bradley Boulle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:09 +38:24
234 T Georges Allen & Zack Waters
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:20 +38:35
235 T Ryan Powter & Simon Haw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:41 +38:56
236 Timothy Powell & Patrick Eley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:43 +38:58
237 T James Rycroft & Nic Burden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:47 +39:02
238 ML Marais & Christo Horn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:33:58 +39:12
239 Andrew Ross & David Hudson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:34:08 +39:23
239 Iain Hooper & Andrew Hardie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:34:08 +39:23
241 Armand van Niekerk & Shandor Cylvan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:34:23 +39:38
242 T Duncan Cartwright & Tracey Nuss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:34:24 +39:39
243 John Woolf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 2:34:35 +39:50
244 Jeremy Valerga
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 2:34:40 +39:55
245 Christo Smit & Robin Van Rooyen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:35:00 +40:15
246 Lee Moran
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 2:35:10 +40:25
247 Daniel Preyser & Liam Bernstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:35:16 +40:31
248 Marl Torrington & Partner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:35:27 +40:42
249 Fred & Tinaz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:35:40 +40:55
250 T Bianca Beavitt & Kim Rew
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 2:35:42 +40:56
Page / 2
Racers per page: