Jr Race Series

Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Fort McDowell, AZ, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 79
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.hubeventproductions.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 SANTORO, Elijah Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 297
2 BIESEN, Sander Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 296
3 LOXLEY, Wes Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 287
4 JEFFREYS, Jack SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 281
5 LUCERO, Jessie Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 273
6 WEISMAN, Vicki Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 270
7 MYCHAJLIW, Adam Scottsdale Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 267
7 SPILLMAN, Cooper Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 267
9 BIESEN, Stella Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 253
10 BIESEN, Siena Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 247
11 WEISMAN, James Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 245
12 LUNDGREN, Max Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 244
13 HUFFMAN, Drake Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 238
14 SEGAY, Jodessa Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 231
15 GRAVES, Logan Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 229
16 BIESEN, Presley Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 225
17 SANTORO, Trinity Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 222
18 SEGAY, Janessa Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 214
19 ROCK, MJ Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 208
20 HEMBREE, Cyrus Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
21 CASEY, Kaleb Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 193
21 CASEY, Kaden Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 193
23 KOOGLER, Zane Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 189
24 JERMAN, David Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 186
25 MORRIS, Carson SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 170
26 TAYLOR, Ryker Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 169
27 TAYLOR, Jaxon Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 168
28 HEMMING, Blake Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 161
29 RAMAGE, Addison Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 153
30 SALABYE, Chase Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
31 VUJASINOVIC, Marina Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 137
32 GREEN, Ryder Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 133
33 ARNETT, Kaden BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 131
34 COLEMAN, Gavin Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 130
35 TOWNSEND, Aaron Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 125
36 LARSON, Jeremiah Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 116
37 KEMPTON, Isabella Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 113
38 SCHUTZA, Keegan Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 103
39 SALABYE, Morgan Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 96
40 OBRIEN, Liam Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
41 MALONEY, Mckenna Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
41 HOGUE, Benjamin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
43 EAGLEMAN, Jaden Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
44 PAPELL, Landon M3T 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
44 WOOD, Rex Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
46 VAN DUSEN, Emily Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
47 MCCLENDON, Aaliyah BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
48 NICHOLS, Chase Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
48 BUTTERFIELD, Hunter FIREBIRDS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
50 MEDINA, Anson Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
50 BAHE, Emma Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
52 WEISMAN, Maddi Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
53 BOWSHER, Luke Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
54 BRAUN, Graham Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
55 UNDERWOOD, James Prescott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
56 BUSH, Keely Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
57 SANDERS, Jenny Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
57 VANDERWEY, Benny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
59 HARRIS, Samuel Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
60 HINTZ, Keilynne Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
61 SMITH, Oliver Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
62 LARSON, Emme Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
63 HEMBREE, Daniel Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
64 DAVIS, Trenton Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
65 MARX, Lilly Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
66 TRUJILLO, Hunter Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
67 CORTES CONTRERAS, David Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
68 SCHOBERT, Kaleb Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
69 GAGLIARDI, Piper Prescott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
70 INGRAM, Maddux Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
71 MCCLENDON, Lee BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
72 PAOLA, Carson Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
73 MEDINA, Rowan Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
74 NEZ, Lauralyn Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
75 WOLFEHAGEN, Heidi Scottsdale Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 37
76 DE LA FUENTES, Daniel Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 36
77 KUNDE, Nathan Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 34
78 LINCOLN, Andi Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
79 MORGAN, Kolbe Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 32