Jr Race Series

Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Fort McDowell, AZ, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.hubeventproductions.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 SANTORO, Elijah Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 297
2 BIESEN, Sander Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 296
3 LOXLEY, Wes Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 287
4 JEFFREYS, Jack SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 281
5 LUCERO, Jessie Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 275
6 MYCHAJLIW, Adam Scottsdale Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 271
7 WEISMAN, James Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 258
8 LUNDGREN, Max Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 257
9 HUFFMAN, Drake Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 253
10 GRAVES, Logan Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 247
11 ROCK, MJ Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 239
12 HEMBREE, Cyrus Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
13 CASEY, Kaleb Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 193
13 CASEY, Kaden Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 193
15 KOOGLER, Zane Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 189
16 JERMAN, David Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 186
17 MORRIS, Carson SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 176
18 TAYLOR, Ryker Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 175
19 TAYLOR, Jaxon Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 174
20 HEMMING, Blake Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 172
21 SALABYE, Chase Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 155
22 GREEN, Ryder Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 153
23 ARNETT, Kaden BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 152
24 COLEMAN, Gavin Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 150
25 TOWNSEND, Aaron Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 148
26 LARSON, Jeremiah Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 146
27 SCHUTZA, Keegan Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 134
28 OBRIEN, Liam Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
29 HOGUE, Benjamin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
30 EAGLEMAN, Jaden Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
31 BUTTERFIELD, Hunter FIREBIRDS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
32 PAPELL, Landon M3T 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
33 WOOD, Rex Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
34 NICHOLS, Chase Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
35 MEDINA, Anson Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
36 BOWSHER, Luke Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
37 BRAUN, Graham Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
38 UNDERWOOD, James Prescott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
39 VANDERWEY, Benny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
40 HARRIS, Samuel Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
41 SMITH, Oliver Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
42 HEMBREE, Daniel Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
43 DAVIS, Trenton Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
44 TRUJILLO, Hunter Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
45 CORTES CONTRERAS, David Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
46 SCHOBERT, Kaleb Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
47 INGRAM, Maddux Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
48 MCCLENDON, Lee BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
49 PAOLA, Carson Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
50 DE LA FUENTES, Daniel Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
51 KUNDE, Nathan Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 57
52 MORGAN, Kolbe Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 56