Jr Race Series

Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Fort McDowell, AZ, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 19
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.hubeventproductions.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 BIESEN, Sander Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 298
2 JEFFREYS, Jack SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 290
3 LUCERO, Jessie Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 286
4 MYCHAJLIW, Adam Scottsdale Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 284
5 HEMBREE, Cyrus Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 200
6 CASEY, Kaleb Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 196
7 KOOGLER, Zane Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 194
8 JERMAN, David Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 192
9 MORRIS, Carson SMBC Traildraggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 187
10 TAYLOR, Jaxon Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 185
11 SALABYE, Chase Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
12 ARNETT, Kaden BASIS Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 178
13 BOWSHER, Luke Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
14 BRAUN, Graham Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
14 WOOD, Rex Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
16 HARRIS, Samuel Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
17 DAVIS, Trenton Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
17 VANDERWEY, Benny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
19 TRUJILLO, Hunter Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86