Jr Race Series

Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Fort McDowell, AZ, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 21
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.hubeventproductions.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 SANTORO, Elijah Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 300
2 LOXLEY, Wes Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
3 ROCK, MJ Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 282
4 CASEY, Kaden Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 198
5 HEMMING, Blake Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
5 TAYLOR, Ryker Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
7 TOWNSEND, Aaron Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 183
7 COLEMAN, Gavin Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 183
9 LARSON, Jeremiah Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
10 OBRIEN, Liam Sunrise Mountain Composite 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
10 EAGLEMAN, Jaden Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
12 HOGUE, Benjamin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
12 BUTTERFIELD, Hunter FIREBIRDS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
14 NICHOLS, Chase Two Tyred 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
15 UNDERWOOD, James Prescott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
16 SMITH, Oliver Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
17 HEMBREE, Daniel Thrive P/B Murphy Capital Advisers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
18 CORTES CONTRERAS, David Firebirds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
19 INGRAM, Maddux Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
20 DE LA FUENTES, Daniel Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
21 MORGAN, Kolbe Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83