Super D Flagstaff 2014

Sunday, May 18, 2014 10:55 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Flagstaff, AZ, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 21
Updated: Sunday, May 18, 2014 10:55 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: Www.mbaa.net
Race notes
Best of 2 runs
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Foster, Cory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:15.0 -
2 DOMINGUEZ, Joe Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:17.0 +0:02.0
3 WILLIAMS, James Peoria, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:33.9 +0:18.9
4 HARDY, Chris Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:47.1 +0:32.1
5 MYERS, John Golden Valley, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:55.1 +0:40.1
6 HART, Josh Cave Creek, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 13:03.1 +0:48.1
7 PINKERTON, Scott Las Vegas, NV, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:04.1 +0:49.1
8 HALVERSON, Matt Scottsdale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:20.6 +1:05.6
9 SIMS, Chance Buckeye, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:23.8 +1:08.8
10 UNDERWOOD, Brian Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:41.3 +1:26.3
11 OVERTON, Monte Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:48.1 +1:33.1
12 UNGER, Aaron Henderson, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 14:02.5 +1:47.5
13 CAPUZZO, Mike Cave Creek, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 14:15.4 +2:00.4
14 BARBER, BRANDON Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:02.0 +2:47.0
15 SHEPPARD, George Mesa, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:08.9 +2:53.9
16 QUIHUIS-BELL, Jeff Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:10.9 +2:55.9
17 CULLUM, Justin Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 15:27.4 +3:12.4
18 YOERNS, Karl Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 16:05.9 +3:50.9
19 BROWNELL, Geoff Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 16:08.6 +3:53.6
20 MEYER, Patrick Scottsdale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 17:20.3 +5:05.3
21 CULLUM, Joel Peoria, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:38.6 +6:23.6