HUBAPALOOZA ENDURO - 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020 8:58 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 15
Updated: Saturday, September 26, 2020 3:57 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jake Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:36.40 -
2 JT Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:57.96 +0:21.56
3 Brandon Fisher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:36.72 +1:00.32
4 Henry Lohstroh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:38.34 +1:01.94
5 Zaine Darrington
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:52.50 +1:16.10
6 Taylor Arave
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:00.07 +1:23.67
7 Tyler Ells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:04.01 +1:27.61
8 Jackson Wicklund
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:05.65 +1:29.25
9 Cason Lam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:11.57 +1:35.18
10 Connor Arendt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:32.36 +1:55.96
11 Terjai Decker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:49.67 +2:13.27
12 Colter Gaertner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:58.26 +2:21.86
13 Jonathan Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:36.49 +3:00.09
14 Quinten Issa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:48.64 +5:12.24
15 Christian Sander
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 32:23.03 +19:46.63