2014 Marble Drive Time Trial Series

Tuesday, August 5, 2014 6:36 PM (GMT-2:30) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Steady Brook, NL, Canada
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 8
Completed races: 8
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, August 16, 2015 8:15 AM (GMT-2:30)
Organized by: Cycle Solutions
Race notes
Average Time = Best 2014 Marble Drive Time

Click "Show All" to see all 2014 times
Show more Show less

2014 Marble Drive Time Trial Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Peter Ollerhead  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 22:46.0
2 Steve May  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:48.4
3 Jordan Baird Lewin's Cove 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:48.6
4 Colin Fowlow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 22:52.8
5 Stephen Rockwood St. John's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:11.8
6 Andrew May  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:52.8
7 Brandon Curry Falmouth, NS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:34.8
8 Vicki Parsons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 24:48.5
9 Jerry Dove Stephenville 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:53.2
10 Carl Barrett Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:02.2
11 Kirby Hamlyn Massey Drive, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:09.6
12 Andy Vambeck  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:12.5
13 Jason Barton Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:52.6
14 Jamie Merrigan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 26:17.2
15 Ryan David Butt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:19.1
16 Aubrey Sanders Corner Brook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:36.4
17 Jamie Fowlow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 26:40.9
18 Suzanne Lacour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:49.6
19 Peter Callahan Humber Village, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:02.7
20 Glenn King Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:14.5
21 Bill Loveless Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:24.1
22 Sue Rodgers Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:25.9
23 Ben Hayley Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:34.9
24 Tim Clarke St. John's, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:11.6
25 Ruth Wall Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:40.3
26 Jamie Buffett Corner Brook, NL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:40.7
27 Paul Collett St. John's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:01.3
28 Tara Noseworthy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:50.7
29 Nicole May  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:52.7
30 Krista MacKinnon Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:04.5
31 Keith Bursey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:04.8
32 Michael Newton Corner Brook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:59.4
33 Sheila Seaward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:01.5
34 Gary Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:07.9
35 Tom Knight  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:14.0
36 Christina King Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:18.8
37 Dawn Leja  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 37:12.6
38 Jamie S Merrigan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 37:14.5
39 Julia Halfyard Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:31.2
40 Marlaina Mercer Grand Falls - Windsor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:40.7
41 Melissa Squarey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:47.0
42 Skyler May  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:35.8