Bikefit 2020 CX Marlborough Series MTB

Sunday, August 30, 2020 12:38 (GMT+12) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 35
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 12:38 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Bikefit Marlborough
Race website: www.bikefit.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ryan Marfell 3 / 3 240
2 Finn Mckenzie 3 / 3 220
3 Ian Thomas 3 / 3 200
4 Brent Ackroyd 3 / 3 180
5 Lee Farrell 3 / 4 158
6 Stuart Barnes 3 / 3 155
7 Mark Preece 3 / 4 144
8 Neve Mckenzie 3 / 3 141
9 Lachlan McNabb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 135
10 Angus Kopua 3 / 3 132
11 Ben Preece 3 / 4 121
12 Bailey Mckay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 120
13 Ewa Zielinska 3 / 4 115
14 Noah Huria 3 / 4 111
15 Chris Evans 3 / 3 106
16 Emily Preece 3 / 3 104
16 Mel Davis 3 / 3 104
18 Keegan Ireland 3 / 3 98
19 Margot Davis 3 / 3 92
20 Lee Griggs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 86
21 Hunter Marfell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 78
22 Cameron Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
23 Ash Linklater
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
24 Phil Yuen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 50
25 Fletcher Kopua
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46
26 Chris Ireland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 44
27 Karl Griggs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 42
28 Richard Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37
29 Lauren Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
29 Loren Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 36
31 Annabel Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
31 Tom Chojnacki-West
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 33
33 Annabelle Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
33 Will Daniels
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
35 James Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30