2020 Barnes X Country

Sunday, July 26, 2020 12:24 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 2
Racers: 56
Updated: Sunday, July 26, 2020 12:24 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Athletics Otago
Race website: http://athleticsotago.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
- Connor Horne Ariki - Under 10 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Leo Young Caversham - Under 12 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ray Zhang Under 10 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Seddah Mcgregor North Otago - Under 12 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Alex Walker Hill City University - Under 12 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Charlotte Summers Ariki - Under 12 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jack Connolly Civil Service - Under 10 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Melanie Button Ariki - Under 14 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matthew Connolly Civil Service - Under 14 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lachlan Crumpton Hill City University - Under 14 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Archie Rhodes Hill City University - Under 10 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lola Saunders Ariki - Under 12 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Henry Eyles Hill City University - Under 10 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lila Rhodes Hill City University - Under 14 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Liam Cuddie Taieri - Under 14 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Oliver Young Caversham - Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Caitlin O'Brien Caversham - Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Grayson Westgate Ariki - Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Gracie Young Caversham - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Luke Geddes Hill City University - Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matheson Colquhoun Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Matthew Bolter Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Charlie Light Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jake Owen Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Becky De La Harpe Caversham - Under 18 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ella Hou Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Harry Summers Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Anya Rhodes Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Zara Geddes Hill City University - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Rosemary Connolly Civil Service - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Catherine Lund Ariki - Under 16 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Caitlin O'Donnell Leith - Under 20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Shireen Crumpton Hill City University - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Amanda Waldrom Taieri - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Christine Montgomery Leith - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Georgina Pakeho Hill City University - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Maya Irving Caversham - Under 20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Sophie Stokes Caversham - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Olivia Gold Leith - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Donna Young Caversham - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jennifer Walker Ariki - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Laura Bungard Hill City University - Under 20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Meriam Van Os Leith - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jane Adams Leith - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Gaya Gnanalingam Leith - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Sarah Rhodes Hill City University - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Kristy Eyles Caversham - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Sophie Smith Leith - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lydia Pattillo Leith - Senior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Orlaith Heron Leith - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Siobhan McKinlay Leith - Masters 35-49 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Myrtle Rough Hill City University - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lahana Reeves Caversham - Under 20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Evelyn Armstrong Caversham - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Gail Sharp Caversham - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Cathy Weatherston Hill City University - Masters 50+ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -