2020 SBP Race Series

Tuesday, July 28, 2020 4:35 PM (GMT-6) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Snowmass Village, CO, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 4
Racers: 71
Updated: Tuesday, July 28, 2020 4:35 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Matt Boughton Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 6
2 David Conners Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 32
3 Travis McLain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 34
4 Jacob Strohl JM Speed Machine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 41
5 Jason Lapointe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 42
6 Sheldon Sims Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 43
7 Milo Stark Freaks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 46
8 David Friedlander ASC STAFF Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 58
9 Jason Zemlicka ASC STAFF Chundercats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 63
10 Scott Murray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 80
11 Ross Hastings ASC STAFF Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 81
12 Tom Hughes Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 90
13 Timothy Pedrick Hub Of Aspen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 97
14 Jordan Haffener Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 99
15 Matt Fersch ASC STAFF Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 104
16 Evan Winn ASC STAFF Chundercats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 109
17 Camron Lapointe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 111
18 Cami Nogueira Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 116
19 Mark Herman Roaring Fork Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 118
20 Ian Westerman Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 124
21 Christian Terzich Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 137
22 Reed Russell Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 147
23 Megan Cerise Chundercats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 155
- Erik Obermeyer Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Patrick Lynch Freaks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Josh Gaube  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Brian Buell Team Sasquatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Turner Estock Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jason Roy ASC STAFF Verde All Day 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- John Hartmann ASC STAFF Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Greg Ernst  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Dan Schuchard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Will Bryant Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Hayden Troxel Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Megan Hartmann Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jacey Read Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Andrew Huemmler Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Brody McDermott Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Luke Leonard Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Gage Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Chloe Ferraro Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Ryan Boyle Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jerry Doughty ASC STAFF Verde All Day 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Adam Miller Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- James McCluskey Hub Of Aspen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Tristan Trincado Aspen Dirtbike School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jeffrey Flack Old Man Flack 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Trevor Stroud Chundercats 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Michael David Cook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Wade White ASC STAFF Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jude Hanson Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ava Generale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Charlotte Rooney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Henrietta Oakley Rippin Hotdogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Mike Sampson Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Justin White Deadline Hiking Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Victor Major Strafe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Whit Boucher Revel Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Connor Stephen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- ASC Staff 5  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Teddy Hoffman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Finn McDermott Team AVSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lucien Sims  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caden Contreras Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Benjamin Gottlieb Roaring Fork Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Benjamin Gottlieb ASC STAFF Roaring Fork Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sari Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- John Gates  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Andrew Huck Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Logan Thurber Flyin Hawaiian’S 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Campbell Maybon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races