PVC Club Championship Series 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021 07:28 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Penrith, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 6 out of 7
Completed races: 2
Racers: 27
Updated: Sunday, April 18, 2021 07:28 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Penrith Valley Canoeing

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jason Ware
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
2 Graham Coffey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
3 Martin Muhlmann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
4 Jake Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 21
5 Shannon Duffy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 23
6 Barry Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
7 Ayan Mukherjee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
- Gerry Ebelt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sophia Chen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Col Shipton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephen Shelley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jared Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sue Huehn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Scott Tyers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ben Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Khaliph Foster
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Les Howard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mitch Coffey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Peter Hughes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matthew Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Richardson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Graham Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Greg Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Rob Stenden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wendy Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard Tupper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jim Bowman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race