2020 Winter Short Track Series

Saturday, March 7, 2020 11:02 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Mayodan, NC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 3
Racers: 16
Updated: Saturday, March 7, 2020 11:02 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Racing in the Woods, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Corbin Mcdonald The Cycle Path 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 87
2 Hunter Hensley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 51
3 Nathaniel Wellisley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
4 Robie Vines Recycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
5 Ethan White JA King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 31
6 Ashton Klein Roanoke Valley Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
7 John Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
8 Wade Rex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
8 Landon Owens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
10 Jake Osterberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
11 William Harrington  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
12 Evan Elk Hammercross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 18
13 Joe Otto Hammercross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
14 Grant East  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
15 Marshall Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
16 Carlos Sanchez  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10