Fastest times on the Queens and back course

Thursday, February 20, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - surfski
Location: Cape Town, South Africa
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 30
Completed races: 29
Racers: 177
Updated: Thursday, February 27, 2020 09:07 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Freedom Paddlers Club

Fastest times on the Queens and back course

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Shaun Rubenstein + Lance Kime
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 42:19 -
2 Dom Notten
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 42:26 +0:07
3 Ryan Louw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 42:34 +0:15
3 Mark Keeling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 42:34 +0:15
5 Eugene Van Der Westhuizen & Rick Daman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 42:53 +0:34
6 John Stanley & Robin Tindall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:54 +0:35
7 Ant Calopy & Willem Erasmus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:38 +1:19
8 Shanti Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 43:43 +1:23
9 Richard Allen & Mike Schwan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:49 +1:30
10 Willem Erasmus and Boet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:57 +1:37
11 Mike & Richard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:00 +1:41
12 Willem Erasmus & Ant Calopy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:15 +1:56
13 Bianca Beavitt & Melanie Van Niekerk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 44:32 +2:13
14 Willem Erasmus & Ryan Louw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:40 +2:21
15 Peter Jones & Anton Holtzhauzen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:43 +2:24
16 Jordan Zeelie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 45:02 +2:42
17 Willem Erasmus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 45:02 +2:43
18 Ernest Van Riet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 45:26 +3:07
19 Robin and Richard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 45:31 +3:11
20 Shaun Rubenstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 45:31 +3:12
21 Wayne Willetts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 45:33 +3:14
22 Murray Starr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 45:39 +3:20
23 Anton Holtzhausen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 45:41 +3:22
24 Stu Mclaren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:43 +3:24
25 John Standley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 45:49 +3:30
26 Mike and Rich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:51 +3:32
27 Ant Collopy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 45:52 +3:32
28 Peter Jones & Andrew Gillespie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:53 +3:34
29 Eugene Van Der Westhuizen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 45:56 +3:37
30 Stuart Maclaren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:00 +3:41
31 Melanie Van Niekerk & Bianca Beavitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:06 +3:47
32 Wayne Willets
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 46:16 +3:57
33 Peter Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 46:18 +3:59
34 Kelvin Trautman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:29 +4:10
35 Jake Schoeman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 46:35 +4:16
36 Ant Lake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 46:39 +4:20
37 Billy & Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:40 +4:21
38 Richard Allen And Mike Schwan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:50 +4:31
39 Daniel Sheard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 47:05 +4:46
40 Lance Kime & Rudolf De Giraldier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:14 +4:55
41 Robin Tindall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 24
  • Dice 9
  • 11
  • (1:08:24)
  • +15:41
1 / 16 47:20 +5:01
42 Andrew Gillespie & Peter Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:21 +5:02
43 Jayden Loots
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 47:26 +5:07
44 Malanie Van Niekerk And Scheepers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:28 +5:09
45 Sabrina Chesterman & Kelvin Trautman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 47:29 +5:09
46 Crispin Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:32 +5:13
47 Pete Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 47:42 +5:23
48 Tayne Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:55 +5:35
49 Eugene Van Der Westhyzen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:56 +5:37
50 Eugene Vd Westhuizen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:56 +5:37
51 Jami Hamlin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:06 +5:47
52 Richard Mudd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 48:11 +5:52
53 John Stanley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 48:15 +5:56
54 Dan Badenhorst & Andrew Gillespie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:21 +6:01
55 Francois Sisam & Gareth Pinkney & Joe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:21 +6:02
56 Sabrina Trautman & Kelvin Trautman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:30 +6:11
57 Rob Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 16 48:34 +6:15
58 Ant Calopy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:35 +6:16
59 Bianca Beavitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 48:56 +6:37
60 Melanie Van Niekerk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:58 +6:38
61 Bradley Boulle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:03 +6:44
62 Wojtek Orzecmowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:11 +6:52
63 Jamie Jacobson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:19 +7:00
64 Clyde Thomas & James Day
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 49:28 +7:08
65 Shanti Steward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:30 +7:11
66 Rod Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:35 +7:16
67 Joe Muller & Francois Sisam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 49:36 +7:16
68 Nicholas De Villiers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 49:46 +7:27
69 Joe Muller & Ali Glass
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:49 +7:29
70 Anton Holtzhauzen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:05 +7:46
71 Zachary Preyser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:06 +7:46
72 Daniel Kantor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 50:17 +7:58
73 Wayne Knutsen & Dirk Lumpp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 50:18 +7:59
74 Andrew Gillespie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:21 +8:01
75 Gareth Pinkney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 50:24 +8:04
76 Donia Kamstra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:27 +8:08
77 Jason Collier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 50:40 +8:21
78 Joe Muller/Francois Sisam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:42 +8:23
79 Billy Harker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:52 +8:32
80 Joe Muller & Francois Sissam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:52 +8:33
81 Evan Ridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:59 +8:40
82 James & Grant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:12 +8:53
83 Francois Sisam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 51:13 +8:54
84 Lee Moran
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:18 +8:59
85 Dan Sheard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:34 +9:15
86 Willem Eramus
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:47 +9:28
87 Mike Schwan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:48 +9:29
88 Gareth Espan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 51:53 +9:33
89 David Murray-Smith & Jade De Hutton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:06 +9:47
90 Marco Zumpt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:09 +9:50
91 Francois Sisam & Joe Muller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:24 +10:05
91 Candice Murray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 52:24 +10:05
93 Antony Calopy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:25 +10:06
94 Rory Anderson & Andy McPherson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 52:33 +10:14
95 Richard Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:42 +10:23
96 Angie Austin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:47 +10:28
97 Gerald Augestyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:50 +10:30
98 Guy Pike
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 52:51 +10:32
99 Joe Muller & Chase Hyde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:52 +10:33
100 Dom Chennells & Clyde Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:56 +10:36
101 Bartho Visser & Barry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:57 +10:38
102 Clyde Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 24
  • Dice 9
  • 10
  • (1:05:31)
  • +12:49
1 / 7 52:59 +10:40
103 Dave Hendry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 53:02 +10:42
104
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:06 +10:46
105 Murray and Candice
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:10 +10:51
106 Daniel & Nicholas Sheard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:12 +10:53
107 Robyn Owen & Mike Owen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:16 +10:57
108 Rob Levick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 53:17 +10:58
109 Marais Steyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 20
  • Dice 5
  • 15
  • (1:01:37)
  • +17:51
1 / 3 53:24 +11:05
110 Joe Muller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 53:27 +11:08
111 Andrew Dutton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 53:42 +11:23
112 David De Waal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 53:49 +11:30
113 Andy McPherson & Rory Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 53:50 +11:31
114 Peter Van Der Merwe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 53:59 +11:39
115 Robert Levick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:06 +11:46
116 Gareth Pickney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 54:06 +11:47
117 Dave Hendy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:21 +12:02
118 Clyde Barendse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:43 +12:24
119 Pieter van Der Merwe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:46 +12:26
120 Clyde Thomas, James & Alex
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:46 +12:26
121 Stephen Guest
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:52 +12:33
122 Richard Elliott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 54:56 +12:36
123 Rob Meintjies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:06 +12:47
124 Anthony Reid & Richard Elliott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:10 +12:51
125 Dirk Lumpp
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 21
  • Dice 6
  • 26
  • (1:00:11)
  • +17:52
1 / 12 55:21 +13:02
126 Dan Sheard and Partner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:24 +13:05
127 Michael Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:30 +13:11
128 Robin & Cuan Tindell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:34 +13:14
129 Tom Thring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 55:38 +13:19
130 Any MacPherson & Rory Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:02 +13:42
131 David Murray-Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 56:04 +13:45
132 Richard Mudd & Ian Sykes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:27 +14:08
133 Wayne Knutsen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 21
  • Dice 6
  • 25
  • (1:00:05)
  • +17:46
1 / 12 57:15 +14:56
134 Josh Searle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 57:17 +14:58
135 Andy Mcpherson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:21 +15:01
136 Rob Maclean
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:22 +15:03
137 Jessica Pollock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:30 +15:11
138 Albert De Jongh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:31 +15:12
139 Jess Pollock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 57:58 +15:39
140 David Pearce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:03 +15:44
141 Daniel Preyser
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:13 +15:54
142 Michael Rapson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 22
  • Dice 7
  • 28
  • (1:04:04)
  • +21:38
  • 23
  • Dice 8
  • 29
  • (1:00:44)
  • +17:29
1 / 5 58:16 +15:57
143 Dom Chennells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 20
  • Dice 5
  • 16
  • (1:04:50)
  • +21:04
  • 24
  • Dice 9
  • 11
  • (1:08:24)
  • +15:41
1 / 4 58:35 +16:15
144 Marcus Brain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 21
  • Dice 6
  • 27
  • (1:01:37)
  • +19:18
  • 28
  • Dice13
  • 25
  • (1:01:02)
  • +15:10
1 / 4 58:38 +16:19
145 Chase Hyde
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 58:41 +16:22
146 Unknown racer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:53 +16:34
147 Dirk Lump
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 58:58 +16:38
148 Nicholas Melck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:22 +17:03
149 Kevin Bouwer & Lisa Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:23 +17:03
150 Simon De Haast
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:37 +17:18
151 Rich Marshall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 21
  • Dice 6
  • 28
  • (1:04:32)
  • +22:13
1 / 2 59:48 +17:29
152 Colin Mc Clement
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:00 +17:41
153 Graham Rowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:20 +18:01
154 James Day & Alexandra Jensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:25 +18:05
155 Oliver Russel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:44 +18:25
156 James Day & Jack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:16 +18:57
157 Russell MacWilliam & Anthony Reid
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:27 +19:08
158 Marcos Brain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:37 +19:18
159 Jess Pollock & Julia Munnik
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:47 +19:28
160 Gerrit Burger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:01 +19:42
161 Martin Sheard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:13 +19:53
162 Meiring De Wet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:02:16 +19:57
163 Ryan Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:39 +20:20
164 Andrew Hood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02:46 +20:26
165 Joe Mueller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:00 +20:41
166 Russell MacWilliam
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:20 +21:01
167 Alistair Glass
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:50 +21:31
168 Roland Baasch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:23 +22:04
169 Tim Fey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:40 +22:21
170 Andrea Keenan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:27 +23:08
171 Michael Morris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:30 +24:11
172 Luke Neill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:31 +24:11
173 Robin Tindell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:52 +24:33
174 James Kilroe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:07 +24:48
175 Barry Cochrane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:15 +24:55
176 Meiring
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:00 +26:41
177 Steven Bissett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:37 +27:18