Craftsbury 2020 Winter TNR Series Standings

Tuesday, March 10, 2020 4:00 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Craftsbury, VT, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 9 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 19
Updated: Tuesday, March 10, 2020 4:00 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Craftsbury Outdoor Center
Race website: https://craftsbury.squarespace.com/winter-tuesday-night-race-series
Race notes
We will calculate series standings and offer season-long prizes for both overall and age group results, based on points from each event. Points will be determined using best nine of twelve races, with a minimum of six races to qualify for end-of-season awards. Overall winners will not be eligible for their respective age group category awards.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Charlie Kehler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 467.93
2 Max Demaine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 212.91
3 Cormac Leahy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 200.00
4 Orion Cenkl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 193.37
5 Leo Circosta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 174.18
6 Linden Stelma-Leonard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 167.11
7 Charles Krebs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 165.86
8 Alexander Scopinich-Burgel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
8 Emmet Cusack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
10 Mori Finlayson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.48
11 Ivan Ivanov
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.92
12 Allan Moody
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 87.77
13 Dashiell Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.37
14 Thomas Kehler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.11
15 Emmett Cusack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.26
16 Sage Grossi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 74.55
17 Zachary Scopinich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 73.66
18 Hugh Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.75
19 Hollis Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45.83