Sat AM Dash 10km Handicap 2019-2021 Season

Saturday, April 3, 2021 07:36 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 15
Completed races: 11
Racers: 142
Updated: Saturday, April 3, 2021 12:15 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Rachel CAMPBELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:31 -
2 Ruth CAMPBELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:03 +3:32
3 Kate CROSSING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:05 +4:34
4 Loch MANNING-DAY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:47 +6:16
5 John LISO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 33:57 +6:26
6 Luke DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:29 +15:58
7 Coran LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 43:41 +16:10
8 Brett MCDONALD / Anthony CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:44 +16:13
9 Francis NOLAN / Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:49 +16:18
10 Mark SEDGEWICK / Terry BROOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:51 +16:20
11 Terry BROOKE / Matthew JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:52 +16:21
12 Mark SEDGEWICK / Francis NOLAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:29 +16:58
13 Brett MCDONALD / Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:30 +16:59
14 Noad BOLDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:32 +17:01
15 Ben KING / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:40 +17:09
16 Warren SOUTHWELL / Matt JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:43 +17:12
17 Brue MCWHIRTER / Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 44:46 +17:15
18 Brett MCDONALD / Steve STASIUK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:49 +17:18
19 Matt JONES / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:51 +17:20
19 Brett MCDONALD / Matt JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:51 +17:20
21 Brett MCDONALD / Francis NOLAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:11 +17:40
22 Michael LIDDLE / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:14 +17:43
23 Warren SOUTHWELL / Bruce McWhirter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:20 +17:49
24 Peter TOMCZAK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:23 +17:52
25 Wendy BURDETT / David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:51 +18:20
26 Grant PEPPER / Joel TATE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:59 +18:28
27 Trevor LONGWOOD / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:02 +18:31
28 David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 46:15 +18:44
29 Bernard HOFFMAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:15 +18:44
30 Michael Jane Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:17 +18:46
31 Mark SEDGEWICK / Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:20 +18:49
32 Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 46:36 +19:05
32 Francis NOLAN / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:36 +19:05
34 Luke WALKEMEYER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 46:56 +19:25
35 Jane LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:00 +19:29
36 Stephan WEYERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:11 +19:40
37 Kristian MALIPHANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 47:14 +19:43
38 Peter LIDDLE / Simon OSULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:21 +19:50
39 Anthony CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 47:24 +19:53
40 Simon O'SULLIVAN / Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:25 +19:54
41 Scott LACKLISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:31 +20:00
42 Simon O'SULLIVAN / Kristian MALIPHANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:34 +20:03
43 Josh RICHARDS / Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:40 +20:09
44 Julie MCDONALD / Brett MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:43 +20:12
45 Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 47:58 +20:27
46 Hugh TRIVETT / Mark SEDGWICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 48:04 +20:33
47 Charmaine TURNBULL / Steve STASIUK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:09 +20:38
48 Anne HARRIS / Terry BROOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:24 +20:53
49 Michael LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:29 +20:58
50 Gergely Balázs NAGY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 48:32 +21:01
51 Peter LIDDLE / Dave BOLDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:37 +21:06
52 Sam MEYERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:42 +21:11
53 Bruce MCWHIRTER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:48 +21:17
54 Thomas ROGAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:55 +21:24
55 Scott LACKLINSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:00 +21:29
56 Kate MARTIN / Sharon COBLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:05 +21:34
57 Matthew JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:09 +21:38
58 Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 49:10 +21:39
59 Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:24 +21:53
60 Ben KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:26 +21:55
61 Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:27 +21:56
62 Dave BOLDY / Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:29 +21:58
63 Chris WATSON / Greg MACHAM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 49:33 +22:02
64 Chris WATSON / Rob JARRETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:43 +22:12
65 Joe DOWSE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:44 +22:13
66 Chris WATSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:47 +22:16
67 Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:50 +22:19
68 Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 50:03 +22:32
69 Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 50:06 +22:35
70 Isabel COMBE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 50:15 +22:44
71 Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 50:23 +22:52
72 Bronwyn MARTIN / Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:24 +22:53
73 Ron CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 50:30 +22:59
73 Mike LALOLI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:30 +22:59
75 Simon O'SULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 50:55 +23:24
76 Robert SMITH-CLARE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:57 +23:26
77 Chris WATSON / Kris SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:03 +23:32
78 David BURDETT / Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:04 +23:33
79 Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 51:10 +23:39
80 Maya ELSTON / Nicky TAYLOR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:12 +23:41
81 Jane DOOLEY / Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:23 +23:52
82 Paul MCLAREN / Dave WALTER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:34 +24:03
83 Sharon COBLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 51:35 +24:04
84 Mark SEDGEWICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:36 +24:05
85 Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:42 +24:11
86 Sally HARRIS / Michael LEAHY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 51:44 +24:13
87 Jayden OBRIEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 51:53 +24:22
88 Paul MCLAREN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 51:55 +24:24
89 Steve STASIUK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 52:10 +24:39
90 Ash TOWNEND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:17 +24:46
91 Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 53:11 +25:40
92 Damien CALLUS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:23 +25:52
93 Chris HOLLIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 53:40 +26:09
94 John BREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 53:45 +26:14
95 Wendy BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 53:46 +26:15
95 Chris GREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:46 +26:15
97 Rob JARRETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:53 +26:22
98 Willem KUNS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:55 +26:24
99 Geraint MADDISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 54:01 +26:30
100 Robin JACOB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 54:07 +26:36
101 Manny CARABOTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 54:43 +27:12
102 Chris KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:08 +27:37
103 Isabel COMBE / Bronwyn MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:09 +27:38
104 Jamie CARTWRIGHT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:10 +27:39
105 Anne HARRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:16 +27:45
106 Phil KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 55:31 +28:00
107 Ross BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 55:44 +28:13
107 Tim EDWARDS / Tom CANAVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 55:44 +28:13
109 Dom D’LENO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 55:56 +28:25
110 Peter MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 55:58 +28:27
111 Nicky TAYLOR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:16 +28:45
112 Ash COGDON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:23 +28:52
113 Colin GREEDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:31 +29:00
114 Tim EDWARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 56:56 +29:25
115 Tom CANAVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 57:09 +29:38
116 Kris SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:51 +30:20
117 Greg MACHAM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:52 +30:21
118 Laurent PALERMO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:58 +30:27
119 Kate MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 58:14 +30:43
120 Anne WARGER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 58:17 +30:46
121 Bronwyn MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 58:20 +30:49
122 Sharna FARQUHAR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 58:36 +31:05
123 Dallas ROGERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 58:49 +31:18
124 Mike HOLDER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 58:56 +31:25
125 Steph BEDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 59:18 +31:47
126 Ian LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 59:49 +32:18
127 Steve ANGEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 1:00:24 +32:53
128 Ray (SNR) SMITH / Rob JARRETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:54 +33:23
129 Dave BROWN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:01:00 +33:29
130 Patrick IRWIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 1:01:06 +33:35
131 Barbara CAMMELL / Veronica HAARMANN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:35 +34:04
132 Sue THOMAS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:57 +34:26
133 Des COBBLEDICK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 1:02:07 +34:36
134 Marie ANDERSSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:13 +35:42
135 Laurie GILLETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:23 +35:52
136 Kevin RUSSELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:03:35 +36:04
137 Bryony MCRUDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:04:50 +37:19
138 Matt INSTANCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05:17 +37:46
139 Jane DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:36 +40:05
140 Veronica HAARMANN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:07:49 +40:18
141 Ray (SNR) SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 1:08:34 +41:03
142 Kylie MELOURIE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:09:52 +42:21