Boulderhead 2019

Saturday, November 23, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ithaca, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 18
Completed races: 18
Racers: 789
Updated: Monday, March 9, 2020 11:53 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Finger Lakes Runners Club
Race website: http://www.fingerlakesrunners.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Pete Kresock Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 105
2 Catarina Massa Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 88
3 Robert Seltzer Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 81
4 Nancy Kleinrock Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 80
5 Bill King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 80
6 Yvette De Boer Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 78
7 Joshua Buczek Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 76
8 Sarah Ridenour Danby, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 76
9 Gerrit Van Loon Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
10 Dennis Stadelman Cicero, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
11 Jim Chely Elmira, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 71
12 David Losee Denver, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
12 Glenn Hamilton Harpursville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
14 Paul Maza Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 65
15 Aaron King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 62
16 Steven Vanek Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
16 Lori Johnson Red Hill, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
18 Mark Morrison NORTH SYRACUSE, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 61
19 John Donaldson Interlaken, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 61
20 Akira Yatsuhashi Oneonta, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 59
21 Joel Cisne Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 58
22 Luca Moreschini Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
23 Charles Leonard Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 53
24 David Jones Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 50
24 Andrew Simpson York, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Sabrina Little Morehead, KY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Doug Schneider Newton, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Chris Lisee Metuchen, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Melanie Duras Toronto, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Chris McCarthy Long Island City, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Eric Buscarino Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Jacob Barton McLean, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Kevin Stock Manlius, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Lukas Curley Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Andy Desmann Pittsford, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Noah Wolfson New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Alex Lienert Henrico, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Ihor Stratan Farmingdale, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Travis Gervais Essex Jct., VT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Matthew Woods St George, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Nicole Golden Melbourne, FL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Polina Lepniakova Ottawa, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Adam Granoff New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 John Monroe Mexico, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Michele Wolcott-Love Elmira, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Marissa Rotz Allentown, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Matthew London Lancaster, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
24 Jessica Rudolph Souderton, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
49 Bridget Berkley Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 49
49 Tracy Wright Waverly, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 49
51 Eric Sambolec Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 48
52 Boris Dzikovski Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 47
53 Megan Turnbull Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 44
54 Lucas Stone Johnson City, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 44
55 Kelsey Chatterton Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
55 Tracy Buttars Walworth, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 43
57 Thomas Butler Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
57 Scotie Jacobs Ithaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
59 Elisabeth Faughnan Vestal, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
59 Megan Mary Burkarski Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 42
61 Donny Andreas Seneca Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
62 Kevin Brisson Cicero, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
63 Dean Russo Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
64 Elvina Scott Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
65 Dan Cerretani  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 41
66 Brenda Michaud Trumansburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 40
67 Greta Sieve Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
68 Vinny Cappadora Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
69 Michael Boggs T., NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 39
70 Timothy Maxson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
71 Emily Funk Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
72 Steve Shaum Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
73 Jack Spencer Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
74 James Miner Dryden, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
75 Andrew Tucker Warners, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
76 Adi Fairbank Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
77 Xavier Salvador Loudonville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Iain Ridgway Grantham, NH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Philip Young Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Justyna Wilson Fairless Hills, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Lyman Hawbaker III New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Chris Cowden Montrose, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Thomas Grenier Morristown, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Dave Pond Valhalla, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Willis Matis New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Stephen Wo Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Razvan Lazareanu Toronto, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Sergiy Chepyshev Philadelphia, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 William Degideo Linfield, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Emma Raub New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Troy Hartle Owings Mills, MD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Naji Husseini Cary, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Lynne Fahy Geneva, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Johan Jelsma Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Hannon Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Rachel Clinton Lancaster, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Neera Jokitalo Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Stephen Gnoza New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 James Peters Ilion, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Chris Irwin Cortlandt Manor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Farber Little Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Colby Hagen Raleigh, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Andrew Styer Oley, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 James Wilson Vestal, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Daniel Roberto Fishkill, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Carlo Cuccaro Baldwinsville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Alex Wong Ottawa, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Caroline Mann Jamesville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Matthew Myers Pennsburg, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jonathan Keirn Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Kristin Carpenter Toronto, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Chris Scibelli Canandaigua, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Peter Ferreira Philadelphia, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 John Kolh Camillus, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 John Dzury Vestal, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Cynthia Robbs Chesterfield, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Brace Buffalo, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Christopher Collins Griswold, CT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Justin Brouse Watsontown, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Vijay Singh Irvington, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Katherine Tote Albany, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Brian Erickson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Shane Bucher Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Neil Shapiro Hamilton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Eli Horowitz Falls Village, CT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Audrey Andrews Linden, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Caroline Murray Hillsboro, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jamie Rodriguez Reston, VA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Misty Trowbridge Lock Haven, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jackie Shulack Raritan, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jennifer Reid Burlington, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 William Cary Syracuse, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Eddie Montalvo Babylon, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Joel Strouse Loganton, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 James Diggins Norwell, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Kelly Adams Hingham, MA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Leslie Moran Scranton, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Andrew Groft Lancaster, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Sean Resendes Kulpmont, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Mat Gerowitz New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Adam Raszewski Buffalo, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Matthew Kornaker East Aurora, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Makoto Endo Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Shane Eversfield Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 David Broman Phoenixville, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Elisa Coyle Bethlehem, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Wiehart Brooklyn, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Paula Shearon Wendell, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Joe Smith Ottawa, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Josee St-Jean Gatineau, QC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Andrew Wright Las Vegas, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Kyle Reynolds Pine City, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Mike Sciore Liverpool, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Andrew Carta Crofton, MD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Steve Yeakel New Tripoli, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Vikram Singh New Hyde Park, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Matthew McCoy Williamsport, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Ed Gerst Philadelphia, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Dave Lee New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Lisa Grab Clifton, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Rebecca Perrotto South Williamspo, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Annette Gallagher Media, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Simon Butt , NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Vanessa Speers Toronto, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Danielle Barney Lock Haven, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Alissa Brunoccinni Binghamton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Rick Bennett Webster, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Josh Kramer Irondequoit, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Iris Del Castillo-Be Warminster, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Clay Leitch Ottawa, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Alan Marciano Fairport, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Kris Bosela Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jennifer Nat Willow Grove, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Martin Nat Willow Grove, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Robert Wood Whitesboro, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Joseph Bos Niagara Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Lowe Muncy, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Brian Brown Lewisburg, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Shaun Coffey Nashua, NH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Oliver Brett Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Carrie Harris Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Joshua Eiler Fort Edward, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Careen Shafer Mapleton Depot, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Cymber Tadlock Pine Bluff, AR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Matthew Miller Sellersville, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Tracy Eisenreich Northampton, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jennifer Carlson Rocky Point, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Janann Todd Williamsport, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Erin McCloskey Blue Bell, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Rebecca Hughes Washington, DC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Patricia Boone Brookhaven, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michel Perrin New York, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne, IN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Crystal Overstreet Utica, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Girish Nallamothu Harrison, NJ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Michael Koprowski Sound Beach, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jaimee Fleming Kanata, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
77 Jay Pilon Kanata, ON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 33
200 Sophie Kotok Henrietta, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
200 Ellie Pell Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
202 Nick Ruiz Owego 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 33
202 Nery Trigueros Gonza Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
204 Timothy Lambert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
205 Sarah Dobler Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
206 Tony Magnosi Lansing, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
207 Douglas Turnbull Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
207 Klaas Van Wijk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
209 Joseph Reynolds Newfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
210 Audrey Balander Cortland, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
211 Anthony Desarno Watkins Glen, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
212 Kaya Keys Ithaca 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
213 Robert Schmidt Endicott, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
214 Rick Mazzeo Skaneateles, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 29
215 Anna Wallis Geneva, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
216 David Kania Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
217 Jeremy Thomas Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
218 Ryan O'Malley Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Michael Fred Wantagh, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Evan Davis Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Joseph Stevenson Geneseo, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Jeffrey Edwards Queensbury, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Lynn Edwards Queensbury, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Michael Elliott R, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Vishwanath Jogini Hyderabad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Julio ARREDONDO Reading, PA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Ian Golden Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Andrew Siefert Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Robert Swizdor Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Sheena Heise Freeville, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Cory West Horseheads 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Peter Keirn Syracuse 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Matthew Bermingham Hamburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Paige Anderson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Tracy Rericha Rochester, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
218 Joseph Brienze Apalachin, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
237 Tyler Coverdale Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
237 Jeffrey Cronk GROTON, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
239 Steven Button BINGHAMTON, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
240 Martin Teschl Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
240 Sophia Darling Groton, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
240 John Buczek Liverpool, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
243 Jason Rieg Owego, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
244 Chris Shoemaker Corning, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
244 Carol Luthy Seneca Falls, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
246 Greg Wheeler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
247 James King Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
248 Ryan Georgia Trumansburg, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
249 Shannon Gleeson Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
250 Ilana Brito Ithaca, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
Page / 4
Racers per page: